Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
25 al 27 de enero
V 25/01 21:00h GolTZaragozaZaragozaReal OviedoReal Oviedo
S 26/01 16:00h La Liga TVAlmeríaAlmeríaOsasunaOsasuna
S 26/01 18:00h La Liga TVLugoLugoRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
S 26/01 18:00h La Liga TVElcheElcheNumanciaNumancia
S 26/01 20:30h La Liga TVCádizCádizMallorcaMallorca
S 26/01 20:30h TV CanariaTenerifeTenerifeMálagaMálaga
D 27/01 12:00h La Liga TVAlbaceteAlbaceteReusReus
D 27/01 16:00h La Liga TVGranadaGranadaExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
D 27/01 18:00h Movistar PartidazoSportingSportingDeportivoDeportivo
D 27/01 18:00h La Liga TVAlcorcónAlcorcónCórdobaCórdoba
D 27/01 20:00h La Liga TVGimnásticGimnásticLas PalmasLas Palmas

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada221273301543
2Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga221336261742
3Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo221093331739
4Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete221093302039
5Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna221156292438
6Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón221057221735
7Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz22976281734
8Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca22967262133
9Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo22967262633
10Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería22796252130
11Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting22796221830
12Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas216105282628
13Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia22688262926
14Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife225107202525
15Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche22598212824
16Club Deportivo LugoLugo22589202323
17Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza22589243023
18Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda226511182823
19Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD225611283221
20Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus215610162721
21Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba223910264018
22Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic224414133616
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada1173117724
2Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga1190215627
3Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo1183023527
4Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete1156017921
5Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna1192019629
6Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón1173112324
7Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz1164118622
8Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca1172218923
9Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo11542131119
10Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería1155115720
11Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting1164115722
12Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas1156019621
13Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia11614161219
14Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife1155113820
15Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche1145210717
16Club Deportivo LugoLugo11434141415
17Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza1125491411
18Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda11443111216
19Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD11317131710
20Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus111558158
21Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba11362191715
22Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic10325101511
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada1154213819
2Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga11434111115
3Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo11263101212
4Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete11533131118
5Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna1123610189
6Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón11326101411
7Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz11335101112
8Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca1124581210
9Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo11425131514
10Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería11245101410
11Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting111557118
12Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas101459207
13Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia1107410177
14Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife110567175
15Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche1114611217
16Club Deportivo LugoLugo11155698
17Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza11335151612
18Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda112187167
19Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD11254151511
20Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus1041581213
21Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba110387233
22Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic121293215