Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
10 al 12 de noviembre
S 10/11 16:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizReusReus
S 10/11 18:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoAlcorcónAlcorcón
S 10/11 18:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDOsasunaOsasuna
S 10/11 20:30h FinalizadoElcheElcheLas PalmasLas Palmas
S 10/11 20:30h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoReal OviedoReal Oviedo
D 11/11 12:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaNumanciaNumancia
D 11/11 16:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaAlmeríaAlmería
D 11/11 18:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingMálagaMálaga
D 11/11 18:00h FinalizadoMallorcaMallorcaCórdobaCórdoba
D 11/11 20:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeAlbaceteAlbacete
L 12/11 21:00h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticZaragozaZaragoza

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada1383220827
2Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón1383216627
3Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo1375123926
4Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga13823171026
5Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete13562191221
6Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas13562171021
7Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca13553171220
8Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna13544161419
9Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz13454151217
10Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería13526141317
11Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia13454121517
12Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo13445142016
13Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda13517111716
14Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting13364121115
15Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche13364121815
16Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza13355151614
17Club Deportivo LugoLugo13346111413
18Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife13274111613
19Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus1334691513
20Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba13256152711
21Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD1323817249
22Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic132389239
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada7520121017
2Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón651081116
3Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo6510141016
4Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga660010818
5Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete6240101110
6Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas743012615
7Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca742113614
8Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna642010514
9Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz733110512
10Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería641110413
11Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia64116413
12Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo6231679
13Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda74128313
14Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting73409213
15Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche73317312
16Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza6132586
17Club Deportivo LugoLugo7214767
18Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife6231649
19Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus6132576
20Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba724112110
21Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD7115954
22Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic7214727
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada63128510
2Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón73228511
3Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo72419710
4Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga7223798
5Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete73229711
6Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas6132586
7Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca6132456
8Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna71246105
9Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz6123575
10Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería7115494
11Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia70436124
12Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo72148127
13Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda61053103
14Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting6024372
15Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche60335143
16Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza72231088
17Club Deportivo LugoLugo6132446
18Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife70435114
19Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus7214497
20Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba60153161
21Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD61238105
22Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic60242112