Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
04 de junio
S 04/06 17:30h FinalizadoAthleticAthleticTenerifeTenerife
S 04/06 17:30h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaAlbaceteAlbacete
S 04/06 17:30h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaLugoLugo
S 04/06 20:30h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoOsasunaOsasuna
S 04/06 20:30h FinalizadoMirandésMirandésLeganésLeganés
S 04/06 20:30h FinalizadoLlagosteraLlagosteraZaragozaZaragoza
S 04/06 20:30h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónElcheElche
S 04/06 20:30h FinalizadoPonferradinaPonferradinaGironaGirona
S 04/06 20:30h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticAlavésAlavés
S 04/06 20:30h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidMallorcaMallorca
S 04/06 20:30h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaAlmeríaAlmería

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés4221129493575
2Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés4220148593474
3Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic4218177574171
4Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona42171510462866
5Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba4219815595265
6Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna42171312474064
7Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón42181014484464
8Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza42171312504464
9Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo42161115525159
10Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia42131811575157
11Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche42131811404657
12Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca42141315484955
13Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife42131613454655
14Club Deportivo LugoLugo42131514445054
15Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés42131316555652
16Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid42121515475251
17Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca42121317394549
18Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería42101814445148
19Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.Ponferradina42121119395447
20Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.Llagostera4212822445444
21Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete4210923396139
22Bilbao AthleticAthletic428826355932
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés211182291441
2Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés211272381443
3Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic211182312041
4Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona21984261435
5Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba211038292533
6Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna21993261436
7Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón211263291242
8Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza211326302041
9Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo211245322240
10Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia21993342436
11Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche218112231735
12Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca21759252526
13Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife218103261634
14Club Deportivo LugoLugo21966282533
15Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés21777262028
16Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid21786262029
17Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca21984211335
18Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería21966302833
19Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.Ponferradina211146292137
20Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.Llagostera211245351440
21Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete21858242629
22Bilbao AthleticAthletic21669202224
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés211047202134
2Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés21876212031
3Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic21795262130
4Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona21876201431
5Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba21957302732
6Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna21849212628
7Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón216411193222
8Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza214116202423
9Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo214710202919
10Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia21498232721
11Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche21579172922
12Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca21786232429
13Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife215610193021
14Club Deportivo LugoLugo21498162521
15Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés21669293624
16Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid21579213222
17Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca213513183214
18Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería211128142315
19Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.Ponferradina211713103310
20Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.Llagostera2104179404
21Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete212415153510
22Bilbao AthleticAthletic21221715378