Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
20 de octubre
D 20/10 09:00h Sin comenzarCF MotrilCF MotrilVélezVélez
D 20/10 09:00h Sin comenzarCD MelillaCD MelillaHuétor TájarHuétor Tájar
D 20/10 09:00h Sin comenzarLojaLojaAtlético Mancha RealAtlético Mancha Real
D 20/10 09:00h Sin comenzarMaracenaMaracenaAlhaurín de la TorreAlhaurín de la Torre
D 20/10 09:00h Sin comenzarAntequeraAntequeraAtlético PorcunaAtlético Porcuna
D 20/10 09:00h Sin comenzarTorredonjimenoTorredonjimenoCP AlmeríaCP Almería
D 20/10 09:00h Sin comenzarLinares DeportivoLinares DeportivoCD El EjidoCD El Ejido
D 20/10 12:00h Sin comenzarHuetor VegaHuetor VegaEl PaloEl Palo
D 20/10 12:00h Sin comenzarAlmería BAlmería BTorreperogilTorreperogil
D 20/10 18:30h Sin comenzarReal JaénReal JaénAt. MalagueñoAt. Malagueño

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Linares Deportivo880021624
2Real Jaén852121617
3El Palo8512161216
4CD El Ejido8431151015
5CF Motril843112715
6Antequera842212814
7At. Malagueño8341181013
8Torredonjimeno8413161013
9Vélez8413171813
10Torreperogil83326712
11Almería B8314141010
12Loja8314181810
13Atlético Mancha Real8224588
14Maracena82248138
15CP Almería822411178
16Alhaurín de la Torre82249218
17Atlético Porcuna82158107
18Huétor Tájar81349176
19CD Melilla81166244
20Huetor Vega80177171
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Linares Deportivo440011212
2Real Jaén440016212
3El Palo440011512
4CD El Ejido43106310
5CF Motril4121555
6Antequera4211427
7At. Malagueño4130976
8Torredonjimeno440014312
9Vélez43011189
10Torreperogil4220418
11Almería B43011029
12Loja43011249
13Atlético Mancha Real4121435
14Maracena4112494
15CP Almería40135121
16Alhaurín de la Torre4022382
17Atlético Porcuna4202646
18Huétor Tájar4121655
19CD Melilla4112264
20Huetor Vega40044110
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Linares Deportivo440010412
2Real Jaén4121545
3El Palo4112574
4CD El Ejido4121975
5CF Motril43107210
6Antequera4211867
7At. Malagueño4211937
8Torredonjimeno4013271
9Vélez41126104
10Torreperogil4112264
11Almería B4013481
12Loja40136141
13Atlético Mancha Real4103153
14Maracena4112444
15CP Almería4211657
16Alhaurín de la Torre42026136
17Atlético Porcuna4013261
18Huétor Tájar40133121
19CD Melilla40044180
20Huetor Vega4013361