Calendario

Temporada
Jornada
Grupo
Grupo A
S 31/08 10:00 FinalizadoPoloniaPoloniaVenezuelaVenezuela
S 31/08 14:00 FinalizadoCosta de MarfilCosta de MarfilChinaChina
Grupo B
S 31/08 10:30 FinalizadoRusiaRusiaNigeriaNigeria
S 31/08 14:30 FinalizadoArgentinaArgentinaCorea del SurCorea del Sur
Grupo C
S 31/08 10:30 FinalizadoIránIránPuerto RicoPuerto Rico
S 31/08 14:30 FinalizadoEspañaEspañaTúnezTúnez
Grupo D
S 31/08 09:30 FinalizadoAngolaAngolaSerbiaSerbia
S 31/08 13:30 FinalizadoFilipinasFilipinasItaliaItalia
Grupo E
D 01/09 10:30 FinalizadoTurquíaTurquíaJapónJapón
D 01/09 14:30 FinalizadoRepública ChecaRepública ChecaEE.UU.EE.UU.
Grupo F
D 01/09 10:00 FinalizadoNueva ZelandaNueva ZelandaBrasilBrasil
D 01/09 14:00 FinalizadoGreciaGreciaMontenegroMontenegro
Grupo G
D 01/09 10:30 FinalizadoRepública DominicanaRepública DominicanaJordaniaJordania
D 01/09 14:30 FinalizadoFranciaFranciaAlemaniaAlemania
Grupo H
D 01/09 09:30 FinalizadoCanadáCanadáAustraliaAustralia
D 01/09 13:30 FinalizadoSenegalSenegalLituaniaLituania
Grupo A
L 02/09 10:00 FinalizadoVenezuelaVenezuelaCosta de MarfilCosta de Marfil
L 02/09 14:00 FinalizadoChinaChinaPoloniaPolonia
Grupo B
L 02/09 10:30 FinalizadoNigeriaNigeriaArgentinaArgentina
L 02/09 14:30 FinalizadoCorea del SurCorea del SurRusiaRusia
Grupo C
L 02/09 10:30 FinalizadoTúnezTúnezIránIrán
L 02/09 14:30 FinalizadoPuerto RicoPuerto RicoEspañaEspaña
Grupo D
L 02/09 09:30 FinalizadoItaliaItaliaAngolaAngola
L 02/09 13:30 FinalizadoSerbiaSerbiaFilipinasFilipinas
Grupo E
M 03/09 10:30 FinalizadoJapónJapónRepública ChecaRepública Checa
M 03/09 14:30 FinalizadoEE.UU.EE.UU.TurquíaTurquía
Grupo F
M 03/09 10:00 FinalizadoMontenegroMontenegroNueva ZelandaNueva Zelanda
M 03/09 14:00 FinalizadoBrasilBrasilGreciaGrecia
Grupo G
M 03/09 10:30 FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaRepública DominicanaRepública Dominicana
M 03/09 14:30 FinalizadoJordaniaJordaniaFranciaFrancia
Grupo H
M 03/09 09:30 FinalizadoAustraliaAustraliaSenegalSenegal
M 03/09 13:30 FinalizadoLituaniaLituaniaCanadáCanadá
Grupo A
X 04/09 10:00 FinalizadoCosta de MarfilCosta de MarfilPoloniaPolonia
X 04/09 14:00 FinalizadoVenezuelaVenezuelaChinaChina
Grupo B
X 04/09 10:30 FinalizadoCorea del SurCorea del SurNigeriaNigeria
X 04/09 14:30 FinalizadoRusiaRusiaArgentinaArgentina
Grupo C
X 04/09 10:30 FinalizadoPuerto RicoPuerto RicoTúnezTúnez
X 04/09 14:30 FinalizadoEspañaEspañaIránIrán
Grupo D
X 04/09 09:30 FinalizadoAngolaAngolaFilipinasFilipinas
X 04/09 13:30 FinalizadoItaliaItaliaSerbiaSerbia
Grupo E
J 05/09 10:30 FinalizadoTurquíaTurquíaRepública ChecaRepública Checa
J 05/09 14:30 FinalizadoEE.UU.EE.UU.JapónJapón
Grupo F
J 05/09 10:00 FinalizadoBrasilBrasilMontenegroMontenegro
J 05/09 14:00 FinalizadoGreciaGreciaNueva ZelandaNueva Zelanda
Grupo G
J 05/09 10:30 FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaJordaniaJordania
J 05/09 14:30 FinalizadoRepública DominicanaRepública DominicanaFranciaFrancia
Grupo H
J 05/09 09:30 FinalizadoCanadáCanadáSenegalSenegal
J 05/09 13:30 FinalizadoLituaniaLituaniaAustraliaAustralia
Jornada
Grupo
Grupo I
V 06/09 10:00 FinalizadoPoloniaPoloniaRusiaRusia
V 06/09 14:00 FinalizadoArgentinaArgentinaVenezuelaVenezuela
Grupo J
V 06/09 10:30 FinalizadoSerbiaSerbiaPuerto RicoPuerto Rico
V 06/09 14:30 FinalizadoEspañaEspañaItaliaItalia
Grupo K
S 07/09 10:30 FinalizadoBrasilBrasilRepública ChecaRepública Checa
S 07/09 14:30 FinalizadoEE.UU.EE.UU.GreciaGrecia
Grupo L
S 07/09 10:00 FinalizadoAustraliaAustraliaRepública DominicanaRepública Dominicana
S 07/09 14:00 FinalizadoFranciaFranciaLituaniaLituania
Grupo M
V 06/09 10:00 FinalizadoNigeriaNigeriaCosta de MarfilCosta de Marfil
V 06/09 14:00 FinalizadoChinaChinaCorea del SurCorea del Sur
Grupo N
V 06/09 10:00 FinalizadoAngolaAngolaIránIrán
V 06/09 14:00 FinalizadoTúnezTúnezFilipinasFilipinas
Grupo O
S 07/09 09:30 FinalizadoNueva ZelandaNueva ZelandaJapónJapón
S 07/09 13:30 FinalizadoTurquíaTurquíaMontenegroMontenegro
Grupo P
S 07/09 10:00 FinalizadoCanadáCanadáJordaniaJordania
S 07/09 14:00 FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaSenegalSenegal
Grupo I
D 08/09 10:00 FinalizadoVenezuelaVenezuelaRusiaRusia
D 08/09 14:00 FinalizadoPoloniaPoloniaArgentinaArgentina
Grupo J
D 08/09 10:30 FinalizadoPuerto RicoPuerto RicoItaliaItalia
D 08/09 14:30 FinalizadoEspañaEspañaSerbiaSerbia
Grupo K
L 09/09 10:30 FinalizadoRepública ChecaRepública ChecaGreciaGrecia
L 09/09 14:30 FinalizadoEE.UU.EE.UU.BrasilBrasil
Grupo L
L 09/09 10:00 FinalizadoRepública DominicanaRepública DominicanaLituaniaLituania
L 09/09 14:00 FinalizadoFranciaFranciaAustraliaAustralia
Grupo M
D 08/09 10:00 FinalizadoCosta de MarfilCosta de MarfilCorea del SurCorea del Sur
D 08/09 14:00 FinalizadoChinaChinaNigeriaNigeria
Grupo N
D 08/09 10:00 FinalizadoTúnezTúnezAngolaAngola
D 08/09 14:00 FinalizadoIránIránFilipinasFilipinas
Grupo O
L 09/09 09:30 FinalizadoJapónJapónMontenegroMontenegro
L 09/09 13:30 FinalizadoTurquíaTurquíaNueva ZelandaNueva Zelanda
Grupo P
L 09/09 10:00 FinalizadoJordaniaJordaniaSenegalSenegal
L 09/09 14:00 FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaCanadáCanadá
Jornada 1
10 al 11 de septiembre
M 10/09 13:00h FinalizadoArgentinaArgentinaSerbiaSerbia
M 10/09 15:00h FinalizadoEspañaEspañaPoloniaPolonia
X 11/09 13:00h FinalizadoEE.UU.EE.UU.FranciaFrancia
X 11/09 15:00h FinalizadoAustraliaAustraliaRepública ChecaRepública Checa
Jornada 1
12 al 13 de septiembre
J 12/09 13:00h FinalizadoSerbiaSerbiaEE.UU.EE.UU.
J 12/09 15:00h FinalizadoPoloniaPoloniaRepública ChecaRepública Checa
V 13/09 10:00h FinalizadoEspañaEspañaAustraliaAustralia
V 13/09 14:00h FinalizadoArgentinaArgentinaFranciaFrancia
S 14 10:00h Finalizado
EE.UU.
EE.UU.
Polonia
Polonia
S 14 14:00h Finalizado
Serbia
Serbia
República Checa
República Checa
D 15 10:00h Finalizado
Francia
Francia
Australia
Australia
D 15 14:00h Finalizado
Argentina
Argentina
España
España