Clasificacion

Temporada
 TotalAUS BRN CHN AZE ESP MON CAN FRA AUT GBR GER HUN BEL ITA SIN RUS JPN MEX USA BRA UAE
1Lewis Hamilton338182525182625252510262251816122616----
2Valtteri Bottas27426181825181513181518-41518101825----
3Charles Leclerc2211016101110-15151815-12252518156----
4Sebastian Vettel2121210151512181811120181513025-18----
5Max Verstappen212151212121512101226102619-41512-----
6Carlos Sainz Jr.76--064808481010--0810----
7Pierre Gasly73049-81141612-820404----
8Alexander Albon64021004-0008110881012----
9Daniel Ricciardo42--6-028006-00120-8----
10Sergio Pérez350148000000-086-62----
11Nico Hulkenberg356--0006401-0410211----
12Lando Norris3508-4-0-280-201640----
13Daniil Kvyat3310--2610021506-000----
14Kimi Räikkönen3146210006240600-00----
15Kevin Magnussen20800060000-400-020----
16Lance Stroll192002-0200012010000----
17Romain Grosjean8--0-110-0-6-000-0----
18Antonio Giovinazzi4000000001-00-2100----
19Robert Kubica1000000000010000-0----
20George Russell000000000000000--0----
 TotalAUS BRN CHN AZE ESP MON CAN FRA AUT GBR GER HUN BEL ITA SIN RUS JPN MEX USA BRA UAE
1MERCEDES GP612444343434440384325442293334224441----
2FERRARI4332226252622183326301518273825431524----
3RED BULL3231516211223231413322226271012232212----
4MCLAREN111080104801012810120161210----
5RENAULT776060021440700422219----
6TORO ROSSO591210210100223180404----
7FIN542141000200012096062----
8ALFA ROMEO RACING3546210006340602100----
9HAA28800071000010000020----
10WILLIAMS100000000001000000----