Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
14 al 15 de mayo
S 14/05 16:00h FinalizadoCelta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo BValladolid BValladolid B
S 14/05 18:30h FinalizadoUD LogroñésUD LogroñésLealtadLealtad
D 15/05 17:00h FinalizadoSporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón BGuijueloGuijuelo
D 15/05 17:00h FinalizadoIzarraIzarraCacereñoCacereño
D 15/05 17:00h FinalizadoPeña SportPeña SportCD TudelanoCD Tudelano
D 15/05 17:00h FinalizadoRacingRacingCoruxoCoruxo
D 15/05 17:00h FinalizadoAtco. AstorgaAtco. AstorgaRacing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol
D 15/05 18:00h FinalizadoSomozasSomozasCulturalCultural
D 15/05 18:00h FinalizadoPontevedraPontevedraBurgos CFBurgos CF
D 15/05 18:00h FinalizadoArandinaArandinaCompostelaCompostela

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing3821116562874
2Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol3821107602873
3Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano3820126482372
4UD LogroñésUD Logroñés3818128502866
5Burgos CFBurgos CF38151310473958
6GuijueloGuijuelo3817615353557
7Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural38141410393256
8SomozasSomozas38151013413855
9Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra38141212383754
10LealtadLealtad3814816504450
11Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B3814816475550
12IzarraIzarra38131114353750
13Valladolid BValladolid B3813916424948
14CoruxoCoruxo3813718495146
15ArandinaArandina3812917436145
16CacereñoCacereño38111017334543
17Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B3812620345242
18Atco. AstorgaAtco. Astorga38101018445540
19CompostelaCompostela3891118294238
20Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport387526297026
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing19143235845
2Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol191252361441
3Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano19126126942
4UD LogroñésUD Logroñés19784261629
5Burgos CFBurgos CF19955302432
6GuijueloGuijuelo191036261833
7Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural19874181231
8SomozasSomozas19667211924
9Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra19865231830
10LealtadLealtad191126281435
11Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B19856251829
12IzarraIzarra19106317536
13Valladolid BValladolid B19667201924
14CoruxoCoruxo19928322129
15ArandinaArandina19757242526
16CacereñoCacereño19856181229
17Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B19649202822
18Atco. AstorgaAtco. Astorga19667262424
19CompostelaCompostela19739201924
20Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport19649223322
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing19784212029
2Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol19955241432
3Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano19865221430
4UD LogroñésUD Logroñés191144241237
5Burgos CFBurgos CF19685171526
6GuijueloGuijuelo1973991724
7Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural19676212025
8SomozasSomozas19946201931
9Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra19667151924
10LealtadLealtad193610223015
11Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B196310223721
12IzarraIzarra193511183214
13Valladolid BValladolid B19739223024
14CoruxoCoruxo194510173017
15ArandinaArandina195410193619
16CacereñoCacereño193511153314
17Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B196211142420
18Atco. AstorgaAtco. Astorga194411183116
19CompostelaCompostela1928992314
20Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport1911177374