Lewis Hamilton

Lewis Hamilton

Escuderia:
MERCEDES GP
Altura:
174cm
Victorias:
82
Podiums:
148
Nacionalidad:
GBR
Peso:
68Kg
Poles:
87
Mundiales:
5
Nacimiento:
07-01-1985
Puntos:
3356
GP:
245
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Australia 1218182
Bahréin 3125432
China 2125681
Azerbaiyán 2218862
España 21271121
Mónaco 11251371
Canadá 21251621
Francia 11251871
Austria 25101971
Gran Bretaña 21272231
Alemania 1922251
Hungría 31252501
Bélgica 32182681
Italia 23172841
Singapur 24122961
Rusia 21273221
Japón 43173381
México -----
Estados Unidos -----
Brasil -----
Emiratos Árabes -----