Lando Norris

Lando Norris

Escuderia:
MCLAREN
Altura:
0cm
Victorias:
0
Podiums:
0
Nacionalidad:
GBR
Peso:
0Kg
Poles:
0
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
13-11-1999
Puntos:
35
GP:
17
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Australia 8120014
Bahréin 96887
China 1518088
Azerbaiyán 784129
España 102001210
Mónaco 121101211
Canadá 82001213
Francia 5921412
Austria 668228
Gran Bretaña 8110229
Alemania 161802210
Hungría 7922410
Bélgica 121102411
Italia 181012514
Singapur 10763112
Rusia 884359
Japón 81303512
México -----
Estados Unidos -----
Brasil -----
Emiratos Árabes -----