Lance Stroll

Lance Stroll

Escuderia:
FIN
Altura:
0cm
Victorias:
0
Podiums:
1
Nacionalidad:
CAN
Peso:
0Kg
Poles:
0
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
29-10-1988
Puntos:
65
GP:
58
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Australia 169229
Bahréin 18140212
China 16120214
Azerbaiyán 1392414
España 17190414
Mónaco 17160416
Canadá 1892616
Francia 17130616
Austria 17140616
Gran Bretaña 18130616
Alemania 154121812
Hungría 191701812
Bélgica 131011915
Italia 91201915
Singapur 171301915
Rusia 151101916
Japón 121101916
México -----
Estados Unidos -----
Brasil -----
Emiratos Árabes -----