Alexander Albon

Alexander Albon

Escuderia:
TORO ROSSO
Altura:
0cm
Victorias:
0
Podiums:
0
Nacionalidad:
THA
Peso:
0Kg
Poles:
0
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
23-03-1996
Puntos:
64
GP:
17
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Australia 13140011
Bahréin 1292211
China 20101313
Azerbaiyán 11110315
España 11110316
Mónaco 1084714
Canadá 14190715
Francia 11150715
Austria 13150715
Gran Bretaña 9120715
Alemania 17681515
Hungría 121011615
Bélgica 145102610
Italia 868349
Singapur 668428
Rusia 19510528
Japón 6412648
México -----
Estados Unidos -----
Brasil -----
Emiratos Árabes -----