Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
09 de diciembre
D 09/12 11:30h FinalizadoAlmería BAlmería BReal MurciaReal Murcia
D 09/12 11:30h FinalizadoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.Atlético SanluqueñoAtlético Sanluqueño
D 09/12 12:00h FinalizadoAt. MalagueñoAt. MalagueñoCD BadajozCD Badajoz
D 09/12 12:00h FinalizadoMelillaMelillaVillanovenseVillanovense
D 09/12 12:00h FinalizadoFC JumillaFC JumillaUD Ibiza - EivissaUD Ibiza - Eivissa
D 09/12 12:00h FinalizadoUCAMUCAMCD El EjidoCD El Ejido
D 09/12 12:00h FinalizadoGranada BGranada BTalaveraTalavera
D 09/12 12:00h FinalizadoDon BenitoDon BenitoMarbellaMarbella
D 09/12 17:00h FinalizadoR.B. LinenseR.B. LinenseRecreativoRecreativo
D 09/12 18:00h FinalizadoFC CartagenaFC CartagenaSan FernandoSan Fernando

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1MelillaMelilla161141241037
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM161114271334
3Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena16934281230
4R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense1678118629
5San FernandoSan Fernando16763161027
6Granada BGranada B16745211725
7RecreativoRecreativo16736151424
8Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia16583151123
9FC JumillaFC Jumilla16574141422
10CD El EjidoCD El Ejido16718152022
11Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera16637171521
12UD Ibiza - EivissaUD Ibiza - Eivissa16637141521
13MarbellaMarbella16628162120
14CD BadajozCD Badajoz16556131920
15Atlético SanluqueñoAtlético Sanluqueño16547142219
16Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense16385121517
17Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.16448172216
18Don BenitoDon Benito163310122112
19Almería BAlmería B163310143012
20At. MalagueñoAt. Malagueño16221210258
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1MelillaMelilla862017520
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM860216718
3Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena850319815
4R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense844013316
5San FernandoSan Fernando852110417
6Granada BGranada B8323131111
7RecreativoRecreativo84228514
8Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia82427710
9FC JumillaFC Jumilla84318415
10CD El EjidoCD El Ejido84046712
11Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera832311611
12UD Ibiza - EivissaUD Ibiza - Eivissa83148610
13MarbellaMarbella851213616
14CD BadajozCD Badajoz82426710
15Atlético SanluqueñoAtlético Sanluqueño841391013
16Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense83326612
17Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.8233889
18Don BenitoDon Benito8233659
19Almería BAlmería B832391111
20At. MalagueñoAt. Malagueño8125495
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1MelillaMelilla85217517
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM851211616
3Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena84319415
4R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense83415313
5San FernandoSan Fernando82426610
6Granada BGranada B84228614
7RecreativoRecreativo83147910
8Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia83418413
9FC JumillaFC Jumilla81436107
10CD El EjidoCD El Ejido831491310
11Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera83146910
12UD Ibiza - EivissaUD Ibiza - Eivissa83236911
13MarbellaMarbella81163154
14CD BadajozCD Badajoz831471210
15Atlético SanluqueñoAtlético Sanluqueño81345126
16Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense8053695
17Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.82159147
18Don BenitoDon Benito81076163
19Almería BAlmería B80175191
20At. MalagueñoAt. Malagueño81076163