Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
18 al 19 de mayo
S 18/05 18:00h FinalizadoAt. MalagueñoAt. MalagueñoCD El EjidoCD El Ejido
D 19/05 11:00h FinalizadoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.Real MurciaReal Murcia
D 19/05 18:00h FinalizadoMelillaMelillaUD Ibiza - EivissaUD Ibiza - Eivissa
D 19/05 18:00h FinalizadoAtlético SanluqueñoAtlético SanluqueñoCD BadajozCD Badajoz
D 19/05 18:00h FinalizadoRecreativoRecreativoVillanovenseVillanovense
D 19/05 18:00h FinalizadoAlmería BAlmería BSan FernandoSan Fernando
D 19/05 18:00h FinalizadoFC CartagenaFC CartagenaR.B. LinenseR.B. Linense
D 19/05 18:00h FinalizadoUCAMUCAMTalaveraTalavera
D 19/05 18:00h FinalizadoFC JumillaFC JumillaMarbellaMarbella
D 19/05 18:00h FinalizadoDon BenitoDon BenitoGranada BGranada B

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1RecreativoRecreativo382396502378
2Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena382297622775
3MelillaMelilla382198553272
4CD BadajozCD Badajoz3819910443166
5Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM3820612544066
6UD Ibiza - EivissaUD Ibiza - Eivissa3817129413163
7MarbellaMarbella3817912423360
8San FernandoSan Fernando3817912443660
9Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera3814816343450
10Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.3813916374648
11Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia38111512323248
12R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense38111314333346
13Atlético SanluqueñoAtlético Sanluqueño38121016324846
14Granada BGranada B38111215374245
15Don BenitoDon Benito38111116384944
16FC JumillaFC Jumilla38111017314243
17CD El EjidoCD El Ejido3810919294739
18Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense3871714324038
19At. MalagueñoAt. Malagueño387823275429
20Almería BAlmería B385825276123
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1RecreativoRecreativo19116221939
2Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena191243361140
3MelillaMelilla191243351540
4CD BadajozCD Badajoz19125225841
5Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM191126312335
6UD Ibiza - EivissaUD Ibiza - Eivissa191144271437
7MarbellaMarbella191324311241
8San FernandoSan Fernando191135251336
9Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera19856211529
10Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.19964231533
11Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia19595141324
12R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense19676181425
13Atlético SanluqueñoAtlético Sanluqueño19946212131
14Granada BGranada B19559212520
15Don BenitoDon Benito19487202220
16FC JumillaFC Jumilla19658161923
17CD El EjidoCD El Ejido19757161726
18Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense19685151526
19At. MalagueñoAt. Malagueño194411142316
20Almería BAlmería B19559202720
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1RecreativoRecreativo191234291439
2Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena191054261635
3MelillaMelilla19955201732
4CD BadajozCD Badajoz19748192325
5Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM19946231731
6UD Ibiza - EivissaUD Ibiza - Eivissa19685141726
7MarbellaMarbella19478112119
8San FernandoSan Fernando19667192324
9Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera196310131921
10Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.194312143115
11Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia19667181924
12R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense19568151921
13Atlético SanluqueñoAtlético Sanluqueño193610112715
14Granada BGranada B19676161725
15Don BenitoDon Benito19739182724
16FC JumillaFC Jumilla19559152320
17CD El EjidoCD El Ejido193412133013
18Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense19199172512
19At. MalagueñoAt. Malagueño193412133113
20Almería BAlmería B1903167343