Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
17 al 10 de diciembre
S 17/10 17:30h FinalizadoGranada BGranada BUCAMUCAM
S 17/10 18:30h FinalizadoSan Roque de LepeSan Roque de LepeLinares DeportivoLinares Deportivo
S 17/10 18:30h FinalizadoMarbellaMarbellaMérida A.DMérida A.D
S 17/10 18:30h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
D 18/10 12:00h FinalizadoBetis BBetis BRecreativoRecreativo
D 18/10 12:00h FinalizadoMelillaMelillaCádizCádiz
D 18/10 17:00h FinalizadoReal MurciaReal MurciaR.B. LinenseR.B. Linense
D 18/10 17:45h FinalizadoVillanovenseVillanovenseAlmería BAlmería B
D 18/10 18:00h FinalizadoCartagenaCartagenaReal JaénReal Jaén
J 10/12 21:00h FinalizadoAlgecirasAlgecirasFC JumillaFC Jumilla

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia952214917
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM95229517
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz944114616
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.944111716
5Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D94418616
6LorcaLorca FC93516614
7Granada BGranada B9342141013
8Real JaénReal Jaén941412813
9MarbellaMarbella9261131012
10RecreativoRecreativo93336812
11Almería BAlmería B93336812
12Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense933391212
13CartagenaCartagena9324111111
14AlgecirasAlgeciras83236811
15San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe9171131310
16Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo9162369
17MelillaMelilla9144597
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla81346126
19R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense91269135
20Betis BBetis B91179174
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia53208311
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM4211327
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz43011039
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.43108410
5Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D4211447
6LorcaLorca FC5230429
7Granada BGranada B5140867
8Real JaénReal Jaén43107010
9MarbellaMarbella5140757
10RecreativoRecreativo4121125
11Almería BAlmería B4301659
12Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense53115410
13CartagenaCartagena53116210
14AlgecirasAlgeciras4220318
15San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe5131776
16Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo4031143
17MelillaMelilla5131446
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla4121335
19R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense4103663
20Betis BBetis B51046103
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia4202666
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM53116310
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz5140437
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.5131336
5Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D5230429
6LorcaLorca FC4121245
7Granada BGranada B4202646
8Real JaénReal Jaén5104583
9MarbellaMarbella4121655
10RecreativoRecreativo5212567
11Almería BAlmería B5032033
12Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense4022482
13CartagenaCartagena4013591
14AlgecirasAlgeciras4103373
15San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe4040664
16Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo5131226
17MelillaMelilla4013151
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla4013391
19R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense5023372
20Betis BBetis B4013371