S 10/10 17:00h Finalizado | San Roque de Lepe | Betis B | |||
S 10/10 18:00h Finalizado | Cádiz | Real Murcia | |||
S 10/10 18:00h Finalizado | R.B. Linense | Lorca FC | |||
S 10/10 18:00h Finalizado | UCAM Murcia | FC Cartagena | |||
D 11/10 11:30h Finalizado | Sevilla Atl. | Villanovense | |||
D 11/10 11:30h Finalizado | Almería B | Marbella | |||
D 11/10 12:00h Finalizado | Linares Deportivo | UD Melilla | |||
D 11/10 12:30h Finalizado | Real Jaén | Recreativo de Huelva | |||
D 11/10 17:00h Finalizado | FC Jumilla | Granada B | |||
D 11/10 18:00h Finalizado | Mérida A.D | Algeciras CF |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1UCAM Murcia | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 16 |
2Sevilla Atl. | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 15 |
3Mérida A.D | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 15 |
4Real Murcia | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 14 |
5Cádiz | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 13 |
6Real Jaén | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 13 |
7Lorca FC | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 13 |
8Granada B | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 12 |
9Almería B | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12 |
10Marbella | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 11 |
11Algeciras CF | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 11 |
12San Roque de Lepe | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 9 |
13Recreativo de Huelva | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 9 |
14Villanovense | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 9 |
15FC Cartagena | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 8 |
16Linares Deportivo | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 |
17UD Melilla | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 7 |
18FC Jumilla | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 6 |
19R.B. Linense | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 5 |
20Betis B | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 4 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1UCAM Murcia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
2Sevilla Atl. | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 10 |
3Mérida A.D | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 |
4Real Murcia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 8 |
5Cádiz | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 9 |
6Real Jaén | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 10 |
7Lorca FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 |
8Granada B | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
9Almería B | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 |
10Marbella | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
11Algeciras CF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
12San Roque de Lepe | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
13Recreativo de Huelva | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
14Villanovense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 |
15FC Cartagena | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
16Linares Deportivo | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
17UD Melilla | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
18FC Jumilla | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
19R.B. Linense | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
20Betis B | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1UCAM Murcia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9 |
2Sevilla Atl. | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
3Mérida A.D | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
4Real Murcia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
5Cádiz | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
6Real Jaén | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
7Lorca FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
8Granada B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
9Almería B | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
10Marbella | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
11Algeciras CF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
12San Roque de Lepe | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
13Recreativo de Huelva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
14Villanovense | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2 |
15FC Cartagena | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1 |
16Linares Deportivo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
17UD Melilla | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
18FC Jumilla | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1 |
19R.B. Linense | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
20Betis B | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 |