Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
10 al 11 de octubre
S 10/10 17:00h FinalizadoSan Roque de LepeSan Roque de LepeBetis BBetis B
S 10/10 18:00h FinalizadoR.B. LinenseR.B. LinenseLorca FCLorca FC
S 10/10 18:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizReal MurciaReal Murcia
S 10/10 18:00h FinalizadoUCAMUCAMCartagenaCartagena
D 11/10 11:30h FinalizadoAlmería BAlmería BMarbellaMarbella
D 11/10 11:30h FinalizadoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.VillanovenseVillanovense
D 11/10 12:00h FinalizadoLinares DeportivoLinares DeportivoMelillaMelilla
D 11/10 12:30h FinalizadoReal JaénReal JaénRecreativoRecreativo
D 11/10 17:00h FinalizadoFC JumillaFC JumillaGranada BGranada B
D 11/10 18:00h FinalizadoMérida A.DMérida A.DAlgecirasAlgeciras

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM85128416
2Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.843111715
3Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D84317515
4Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia842212814
5Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz834113613
6Real JaénReal Jaén841312713
7LorcaLorca FC83416613
8Granada BGranada B833213912
9Almería BAlmería B83326712
10MarbellaMarbella825112911
11AlgecirasAlgeciras83236811
12San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe816113139
13RecreativoRecreativo8233589
14Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense82338129
15CartagenaCartagena822410118
16Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo8152368
17MelillaMelilla8143587
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla81346126
19R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense81258115
20Betis BBetis B81169164
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM4211327
2Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.43108410
3Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D4211447
4Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia4220628
5Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz43011039
6Real JaénReal Jaén43107010
7LorcaLorca FC4220428
8Granada BGranada B4130756
9Almería BAlmería B4301659
10MarbellaMarbella4130646
11AlgecirasAlgeciras4220318
12San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe4121775
13RecreativoRecreativo4121125
14Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense4211447
15CartagenaCartagena4211527
16Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo4031143
17MelillaMelilla4130436
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla4121335
19R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense4103663
20Betis BBetis B4103693
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM4301529
2Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.4121335
3Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D4220318
4Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia4202666
5Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz4040334
6Real JaénReal Jaén4103573
7LorcaLorca FC4121245
8Granada BGranada B4202646
9Almería BAlmería B4031023
10MarbellaMarbella4121655
11AlgecirasAlgeciras4103373
12San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe4040664
13RecreativoRecreativo4112464
14Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense4022482
15CartagenaCartagena4013591
16Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo4121225
17MelillaMelilla4013151
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla4013391
19R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense4022252
20Betis BBetis B4013371