Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
03 al 04 de octubre
S 03/10 18:00h FinalizadoReal MurciaReal MurciaLinares DeportivoLinares Deportivo
D 04/10 12:00h FinalizadoRecreativoRecreativoUCAMUCAM
D 04/10 12:00h FinalizadoGranada BGranada BMérida A.DMérida A.D
D 04/10 12:00h FinalizadoMelillaMelillaSan Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe
D 04/10 17:30h FinalizadoBetis BBetis BReal JaénReal Jaén
D 04/10 17:30h FinalizadoMarbellaMarbellaSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
D 04/10 18:00h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCCádizCádiz
D 04/10 18:00h FinalizadoVillanovenseVillanovenseR.B. LinenseR.B. Linense
D 04/10 18:00h FinalizadoCartagenaCartagenaFC JumillaFC Jumilla
D 04/10 18:00h FinalizadoAlgecirasAlgecirasAlmería BAlmería B

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D74307315
2Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz734013513
3LorcaLorca FC73406213
4Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM74126313
5Granada BGranada B733113812
6Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.73318512
7MarbellaMarbella725010611
8Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia732211811
9Real JaénReal Jaén731310710
10RecreativoRecreativo7232569
11Almería BAlmería B7232359
12Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense7232699
13San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe715111118
14CartagenaCartagena7223998
15AlgecirasAlgeciras7223488
16Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo7142367
17MelillaMelilla7133586
18Betis BBetis B71067143
19FC JumillaFC Jumilla70345123
20R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense70254112
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D3210427
2Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz33001029
3LorcaLorca FC4220428
4Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM3111114
5Granada BGranada B4130756
6Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.3210527
7MarbellaMarbella4130646
8Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia4220628
9Real JaénReal Jaén3210507
10RecreativoRecreativo4121125
11Almería BAlmería B3201336
12Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense4211447
13San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe3111554
14CartagenaCartagena4211527
15AlgecirasAlgeciras4220318
16Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo3021142
17MelillaMelilla4130436
18Betis BBetis B4103693
19FC JumillaFC Jumilla3021232
20R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense3003260
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D4220318
2Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz4040334
3LorcaLorca FC3120205
4Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM4301529
5Granada BGranada B3201636
6Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.4121335
7MarbellaMarbella3120425
8Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia3102563
9Real JaénReal Jaén4103573
10RecreativoRecreativo3111444
11Almería BAlmería B4031023
12Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense3021252
13San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe4040664
14CartagenaCartagena3012471
15AlgecirasAlgeciras3003170
16Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo4121225
17MelillaMelilla3003150
18Betis BBetis B3003150
19FC JumillaFC Jumilla4013391
20R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense4022252