Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
26 al 27 de septiembre
S 26/09 17:30h FinalizadoAlmería BAlmería BGranada BGranada B
D 27/09 11:30h FinalizadoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.AlgecirasAlgeciras
D 27/09 12:00h FinalizadoMelillaMelillaBetis BBetis B
D 27/09 12:00h FinalizadoFC JumillaFC JumillaRecreativoRecreativo
D 27/09 17:00h FinalizadoSan Roque de LepeSan Roque de LepeReal MurciaReal Murcia
D 27/09 18:00h FinalizadoUCAMUCAMReal JaénReal Jaén
D 27/09 18:00h FinalizadoMérida A.DMérida A.DFC CartagenaFC Cartagena
D 27/09 18:00h FinalizadoR.B. LinenseR.B. LinenseMarbellaMarbella
D 27/09 18:00h FinalizadoLinares DeportivoLinares DeportivoLorca FCLorca FC
D 27/09 18:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizVillanovenseVillanovense

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D64206214
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM64116213
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz633012412
4LorcaLorca FC63305112
5Granada BGranada B632112711
6Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.63217411
7MarbellaMarbella62409510
8Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia631211810
9Almería BAlmería B6222358
10Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense6222588
11Real JaénReal Jaén6213657
12San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe614110107
13AlgecirasAlgeciras6213487
14RecreativoRecreativo6132466
15Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo6132366
16Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena6123795
17MelillaMelilla6123475
18Betis BBetis B61055103
19FC JumillaFC Jumilla60335103
20R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense60153101
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D3210427
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM3111114
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz33001029
4LorcaLorca FC3210317
5Granada BGranada B3120645
6Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.3210527
7MarbellaMarbella3120535
8Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia3210627
9Almería BAlmería B3201336
10Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense3201336
11Real JaénReal Jaén3210507
12San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe3111554
13AlgecirasAlgeciras3210317
14RecreativoRecreativo3021022
15Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo3021142
16Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena3111324
17MelillaMelilla3120325
18Betis BBetis B3102453
19FC JumillaFC Jumilla3021232
20R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense3003260
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D3210207
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM3300519
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz3030223
4LorcaLorca FC3120205
5Granada BGranada B3201636
6Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.3111224
7MarbellaMarbella3120425
8Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia3102563
9Almería BAlmería B3021022
10Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense3021252
11Real JaénReal Jaén3003150
12San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe3030553
13AlgecirasAlgeciras3003170
14RecreativoRecreativo3111444
15Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo3111224
16Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena3012471
17MelillaMelilla3003150
18Betis BBetis B3003150
19FC JumillaFC Jumilla3012371
20R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense3012141