Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
20 de septiembre
D 20/09 11:30h FinalizadoReal MurciaReal MurciaMelillaMelilla
D 20/09 12:00h FinalizadoGranada BGranada BSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
D 20/09 12:00h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCSan Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe
D 20/09 17:30h FinalizadoReal JaénReal JaénFC JumillaFC Jumilla
D 20/09 17:30h FinalizadoRecreativoRecreativoMérida A.DMérida A.D
D 20/09 17:30h FinalizadoBetis BBetis BUCAMUCAM
D 20/09 18:00h FinalizadoVillanovenseVillanovenseLinares DeportivoLinares Deportivo
D 20/09 18:00h FinalizadoMarbellaMarbellaCádizCádiz
D 20/09 18:00h FinalizadoFC CartagenaFC CartagenaAlmería BAlmería B
D 20/09 18:30h FinalizadoAlgecirasAlgecirasR.B. LinenseR.B. Linense

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Granada BGranada B532011511
2LorcaLorca FC53205111
3Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D53204111
4Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM53115210
5Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz5230949
6Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.5221538
7Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense5221558
8San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe5140867
9MarbellaMarbella5140757
10Real JaénReal Jaén5212647
11Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia5212767
12AlgecirasAlgeciras5212367
13Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena5122675
14RecreativoRecreativo5122355
15Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo5122365
16Almería BAlmería B5122145
17Betis BBetis B5104593
18MelillaMelilla5023372
19FC JumillaFC Jumilla5023492
20R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense5014381
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Granada BGranada B3120645
2LorcaLorca FC3210317
3Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D2110214
4Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM2011011
5Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz2200726
6Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.2110314
7Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense3201336
8San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe2110314
9MarbellaMarbella3120535
10Real JaénReal Jaén3210507
11Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia3210627
12AlgecirasAlgeciras3210317
13Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena3111324
14RecreativoRecreativo3021022
15Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo2011141
16Almería BAlmería B2101123
17Betis BBetis B3102453
18MelillaMelilla2020222
19FC JumillaFC Jumilla2011121
20R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense2002240
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Granada BGranada B2200516
2LorcaLorca FC2110204
3Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D3210207
4Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM3300519
5Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz3030223
6Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.3111224
7Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense2020222
8San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe3030553
9MarbellaMarbella2020222
10Real JaénReal Jaén2002140
11Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia2002140
12AlgecirasAlgeciras2002050
13Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena2011351
14RecreativoRecreativo2101333
15Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo3111224
16Almería BAlmería B3021022
17Betis BBetis B2002140
18MelillaMelilla3003150
19FC JumillaFC Jumilla3012371
20R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense3012141