Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
15 de mayo
D 15/05 12:00h FinalizadoBetis BBetis BVillanovenseVillanovense
D 15/05 18:00h FinalizadoGranada BGranada BMelillaMelilla
D 15/05 18:00h FinalizadoAlgecirasAlgecirasReal MurciaReal Murcia
D 15/05 18:00h FinalizadoMarbellaMarbellaLorca FCLorca FC
D 15/05 18:00h FinalizadoCartagenaCartagenaSan Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe
D 15/05 18:00h FinalizadoRecreativoRecreativoLinares DeportivoLinares Deportivo
D 15/05 18:00h FinalizadoFC JumillaFC JumillaSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
D 15/05 18:00h FinalizadoUCAMUCAMR.B. LinenseR.B. Linense
D 15/05 18:00h FinalizadoReal JaénReal JaénCádizCádiz
D 15/05 18:00h FinalizadoMérida A.DMérida A.DAlmería BAlmería B

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM3822115461777
2Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia382189563071
3Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.3817174533168
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz3817129533163
5Granada BGranada B38151310564058
6LorcaLorca FC38141410434156
7CartagenaCartagena3812179403553
8Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D38121610394152
9MelillaMelilla38121313344449
10Real JaénReal Jaén3814618463748
11R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense3813916475148
12Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense3813817495647
13RecreativoRecreativo38111215273845
14MarbellaMarbella3891811464745
15FC JumillaFC Jumilla38111017365743
16Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo3891613394643
17Betis BBetis B38101117475341
18AlgecirasAlgeciras3811819284841
19San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe3862111425539
20Almería BAlmería B3861022265528
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM191252291141
2Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia191045301634
3Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.191162301739
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz191144331237
5Granada BGranada B19982362135
6LorcaLorca FC19964282133
7CartagenaCartagena191063231236
8Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D19586222423
9MelillaMelilla19964211233
10Real JaénReal Jaén19757241326
11R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense191126282035
12Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense19838212327
13RecreativoRecreativo195104141325
14MarbellaMarbella193133242222
15FC JumillaFC Jumilla19883221832
16Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo19676201825
17Betis BBetis B19667262524
18AlgecirasAlgeciras19838152027
19San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe194105202222
20Almería BAlmería B19559173020
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM19106317636
2Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia191144261437
3Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.196112231429
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz19685201926
5Granada BGranada B19658201923
6LorcaLorca FC19586152023
7CartagenaCartagena192116172317
8Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D19784171729
9MelillaMelilla19379133216
10Real JaénReal Jaén197111222422
11R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense192710193113
12Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense19559283320
13RecreativoRecreativo196211132520
14MarbellaMarbella19658222523
15FC JumillaFC Jumilla193214143911
16Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo19397192818
17Betis BBetis B194510212817
18AlgecirasAlgeciras193511132814
19San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe192116223317
20Almería BAlmería B1915139258