Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
07 al 08 de mayo
S 07/05 18:00h FinalizadoReal MurciaReal MurciaGranada BGranada B
S 07/05 18:00h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCAlgecirasAlgeciras
S 07/05 18:00h FinalizadoVillanovenseVillanovenseMarbellaMarbella
S 07/05 18:00h FinalizadoSan Roque de LepeSan Roque de LepeRecreativoRecreativo
S 07/05 18:00h FinalizadoLinares DeportivoLinares DeportivoReal JaénReal Jaén
S 07/05 18:00h FinalizadoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.Mérida A.DMérida A.D
S 07/05 18:00h FinalizadoR.B. LinenseR.B. LinenseFC JumillaFC Jumilla
S 07/05 18:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizUCAMUCAM
S 07/05 18:00h FinalizadoAlmería BAlmería BBetis BBetis B
D 08/05 12:00h FinalizadoMelillaMelillaCartagenaCartagena

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM3721115431674
2Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia372089542968
3Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.3717164533167
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz3716129523160
5Granada BGranada B37141310524055
6LorcaLorca FC37141310424055
7CartagenaCartagena3712169393452
8Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D37121510363851
9MelillaMelilla37121312344049
10Real JaénReal Jaén3714617463648
11R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense3713915464848
12Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense3713816485247
13RecreativoRecreativo37111115273844
14MarbellaMarbella3791711454644
15FC JumillaFC Jumilla3711917365742
16Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo3791513394642
17AlgecirasAlgeciras3711818274641
18Betis BBetis B3791117435238
19San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe3762011415438
20Almería BAlmería B376922235227
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM181152261038
2Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia191045301634
3Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.191162301739
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz191144331237
5Granada BGranada B18882322132
6LorcaLorca FC19964282133
7CartagenaCartagena181053221135
8Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D18576192122
9MelillaMelilla19964211233
10Real JaénReal Jaén18756241226
11R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense191126282035
12Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense19838212327
13RecreativoRecreativo18594141324
14MarbellaMarbella183123232121
15FC JumillaFC Jumilla18873221831
16Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo19676201825
17AlgecirasAlgeciras18837141827
18Betis BBetis B18567222421
19San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe194105202222
20Almería BAlmería B19559173020
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM19106317636
2Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia181044241334
3Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.186102231428
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz18585191923
5Granada BGranada B19658201923
6LorcaLorca FC18576141922
7CartagenaCartagena192116172317
8Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D19784171729
9MelillaMelilla18378132816
10Real JaénReal Jaén197111222422
11R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense18279182813
12Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense18558272920
13RecreativoRecreativo196211132520
14MarbellaMarbella19658222523
15FC JumillaFC Jumilla193214143911
16Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo18387192817
17AlgecirasAlgeciras193511132814
18Betis BBetis B194510212817
19San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe182106213216
20Almería BAlmería B1814136227