Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
30 al 01 de mayo
S 30/04 18:30h FinalizadoUCAMUCAMLinares DeportivoLinares Deportivo
S 30/04 19:00h FinalizadoCartagenaCartagenaReal MurciaReal Murcia
D 01/05 11:30h FinalizadoAlmería BAlmería BSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
D 01/05 12:00h FinalizadoFC JumillaFC JumillaCádizCádiz
D 01/05 12:00h FinalizadoMarbellaMarbellaBetis BBetis B
D 01/05 12:00h FinalizadoRecreativoRecreativoMelillaMelilla
D 01/05 12:00h FinalizadoMérida A.DMérida A.DR.B. LinenseR.B. Linense
D 01/05 17:00h FinalizadoGranada BGranada BLorca FCLorca FC
D 01/05 18:00h FinalizadoReal JaénReal JaénSan Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe
D 01/05 18:00h FinalizadoAlgecirasAlgecirasVillanovenseVillanovense

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM3620115411671
2Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia362088512568
3Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.3617163522967
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz3616128522960
5LorcaLorca FC36141210413954
6CartagenaCartagena3612168393352
7Granada BGranada B36131310483752
8Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D36111510343748
9Real JaénReal Jaén3614616463548
10MelillaMelilla36111312334046
11R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense3612915434745
12MarbellaMarbella3691710434244
13Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense3612816445044
14RecreativoRecreativo36111015263743
15FC JumillaFC Jumilla3611916355442
16AlgecirasAlgeciras3611718264540
17Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo3681513384639
18San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe3661911405337
19Betis BBetis B3681117425235
20Almería BAlmería B366921235127
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM181152261038
2Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia181044271234
3Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.181161291539
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz181143331037
5LorcaLorca FC18954272032
6CartagenaCartagena181053221135
7Granada BGranada B18882322132
8Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D18576192122
9Real JaénReal Jaén18756241226
10MelillaMelilla18864201230
11R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense181026251932
12MarbellaMarbella183123232121
13Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense18738172124
14RecreativoRecreativo18594141324
15FC JumillaFC Jumilla18873221831
16AlgecirasAlgeciras18837141827
17Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo18576191822
18San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe18495192121
19Betis BBetis B18567222421
20Almería BAlmería B18558172920
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM1896315633
2Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia181044241334
3Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.186102231428
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz18585191923
5LorcaLorca FC18576141922
6CartagenaCartagena182115172217
7Granada BGranada B18558161620
8Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D18684151626
9Real JaénReal Jaén187110222322
10MelillaMelilla18378132816
11R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense18279182813
12MarbellaMarbella18657202123
13Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense18558272920
14RecreativoRecreativo186111122419
15FC JumillaFC Jumilla183213133611
16AlgecirasAlgeciras183411122713
17Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo18387192817
18San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe182106213216
19Betis BBetis B183510202814
20Almería BAlmería B1814136227