Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
23 al 24 de abril
S 23/04 18:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizMérida A.DMérida A.D
S 23/04 18:15h FinalizadoSan Roque de LepeSan Roque de LepeUCAMUCAM
S 23/04 18:30h FinalizadoReal MurciaReal MurciaRecreativoRecreativo
D 24/04 11:00h FinalizadoBetis BBetis BSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
D 24/04 12:00h FinalizadoMarbellaMarbellaAlgecirasAlgeciras
D 24/04 12:00h FinalizadoMelillaMelillaReal JaénReal Jaén
D 24/04 17:30h FinalizadoR.B. LinenseR.B. LinenseAlmería BAlmería B
D 24/04 18:00h FinalizadoVillanovenseVillanovenseGranada BGranada B
D 24/04 19:00h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCCartagenaCartagena
D 24/04 19:00h FinalizadoLinares DeportivoLinares DeportivoFC JumillaFC Jumilla

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia352087502368
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM3519115381668
3Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.3516163482964
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz3516118522959
5LorcaLorca FC3514129413754
6CartagenaCartagena3511168373249
7Granada BGranada B35121310463749
8Real JaénReal Jaén3514615443248
9Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D35111410333647
10R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense3512815424644
11MarbellaMarbella3591610393843
12MelillaMelilla35101312324043
13RecreativoRecreativo35111014263643
14FC JumillaFC Jumilla3511816355441
15Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense3511816425041
16AlgecirasAlgeciras3511717264340
17Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo3581512384339
18Betis BBetis B3581017384834
19San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe3551911375134
20Almería BAlmería B356920234727
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia181044271234
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM171052231035
3Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.181161291539
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz181143331037
5LorcaLorca FC18954272032
6CartagenaCartagena17953201032
7Granada BGranada B17782302129
8Real JaénReal Jaén1775522926
9Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D17566182021
10R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense181026251932
11MarbellaMarbella173113191720
12MelillaMelilla18864201230
13RecreativoRecreativo17593141224
14FC JumillaFC Jumilla17863221830
15Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense18738172124
16AlgecirasAlgeciras17836141627
17Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo18576191822
18Betis BBetis B18567222421
19San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe18495192121
20Almería BAlmería B17557172520
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia171043231134
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM1896315633
3Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.175102191425
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz17575191922
5LorcaLorca FC17575141722
6CartagenaCartagena182115172217
7Granada BGranada B18558161620
8Real JaénReal Jaén187110222322
9Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D18684151626
10R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense17269172712
11MarbellaMarbella18657202123
12MelillaMelilla17278122813
13RecreativoRecreativo186111122419
14FC JumillaFC Jumilla183213133611
15Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense17458252917
16AlgecirasAlgeciras183411122713
17Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo17386192517
18Betis BBetis B173410162413
19San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe171106183013
20Almería BAlmería B1814136227