Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
16 al 17 de abril
S 16/04 17:00h FinalizadoGranada BGranada BMarbellaMarbella
D 17/04 11:30h FinalizadoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.R.B. LinenseR.B. Linense
D 17/04 12:00h FinalizadoFC JumillaFC JumillaSan Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe
D 17/04 12:00h FinalizadoUCAMUCAMMelillaMelilla
D 17/04 17:00h FinalizadoMérida A.DMérida A.DLinares DeportivoLinares Deportivo
D 17/04 17:30h FinalizadoRecreativoRecreativoLorca FCLorca FC
D 17/04 17:30h FinalizadoReal JaénReal JaénReal MurciaReal Murcia
D 17/04 18:00h FinalizadoAlgecirasAlgecirasBetis BBetis B
D 17/04 18:00h FinalizadoFC CartagenaFC CartagenaVillanovenseVillanovense
D 17/04 18:00h FinalizadoAlmería BAlmería BCádizCádiz

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia342086502268
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM3419105381667
3Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.3416153462763
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz3416117522859
5LorcaLorca FC3414119403653
6Granada BGranada B3412139463649
7Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena3411158363148
8Real JaénReal Jaén3414614443148
9Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D34101410323644
10MarbellaMarbella3491510393842
11R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense3411815404541
12MelillaMelilla3491312314040
13RecreativoRecreativo34101014253640
14Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo3481511384239
15AlgecirasAlgeciras3411617264339
16FC JumillaFC Jumilla3410816345438
17Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense3410816415038
18Betis BBetis B348917364633
19San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe3451811375133
20Almería BAlmería B346919224527
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia171043271134
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM171052231035
3Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.181161291539
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz17114233937
5LorcaLorca FC17944261931
6Granada BGranada B17782302129
7Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena17953201032
8Real JaénReal Jaén1775522926
9Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D17566182021
10MarbellaMarbella163103191719
11R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense17926231829
12MelillaMelilla17764191227
13RecreativoRecreativo17593141224
14Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo17575191722
15AlgecirasAlgeciras17836141627
16FC JumillaFC Jumilla17863221830
17Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense17638162121
18Betis BBetis B17557202220
19San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe17485192120
20Almería BAlmería B17557172520
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia171043231134
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM1795315632
3Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.16592171224
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz17575191922
5LorcaLorca FC17575141722
6Granada BGranada B17557161520
7Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena172105162116
8Real JaénReal Jaén17719222222
9Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D17584141623
10MarbellaMarbella18657202123
11R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense17269172712
12MelillaMelilla17278122813
13RecreativoRecreativo175111112416
14Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo17386192517
15AlgecirasAlgeciras173311122712
16FC JumillaFC Jumilla17221312368
17Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense17458252917
18Betis BBetis B173410162413
19San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe171106183013
20Almería BAlmería B1714125207