Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
09 al 10 de abril
S 09/04 18:00h FinalizadoLinares DeportivoLinares DeportivoAlmería BAlmería B
S 09/04 18:00h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCReal JaénReal Jaén
D 10/04 11:30h FinalizadoSan Roque de LepeSan Roque de LepeMérida A.DMérida A.D
D 10/04 12:00h FinalizadoBetis BBetis BR.B. LinenseR.B. Linense
D 10/04 12:00h FinalizadoMelillaMelillaFC JumillaFC Jumilla
D 10/04 18:00h FinalizadoAlgecirasAlgecirasGranada BGranada B
D 10/04 18:00h FinalizadoMarbellaMarbellaCartagenaCartagena
D 10/04 18:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
D 10/04 18:00h FinalizadoReal MurciaReal MurciaUCAMUCAM
D 10/04 18:00h FinalizadoVillanovenseVillanovenseRecreativoRecreativo

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia332076502267
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM331995381666
3Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.3315153442760
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz3316116512659
5LorcaLorca FC3314109393552
6Real JaénReal Jaén3314514443147
7Granada BGranada B3311139433546
8CartagenaCartagena3310158343145
9Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D33101310313543
10MarbellaMarbella339159383542
11R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense3311814404341
12MelillaMelilla3391212314039
13RecreativoRecreativo3310914243539
14AlgecirasAlgeciras3311616263939
15Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense3310815414838
16Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo3381411374138
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla339816315335
18San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe3351810364833
19Betis BBetis B337917324630
20Almería BAlmería B335919204424
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia171043271134
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM161042231034
3Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.171061271536
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz17114233937
5LorcaLorca FC17944261931
6Real JaénReal Jaén1674522925
7Granada BGranada B16682272026
8CartagenaCartagena16853181029
9Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D16556171920
10MarbellaMarbella163103191719
11R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense17926231829
12MelillaMelilla17764191227
13RecreativoRecreativo16583131123
14AlgecirasAlgeciras16835141227
15Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense17638162121
16Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo17575191722
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla16763191727
18San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe17485192120
19Betis BBetis B17557202220
20Almería BAlmería B16457152417
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia161033231133
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM1795315632
3Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.16592171224
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz16574181722
5LorcaLorca FC16565131621
6Real JaénReal Jaén17719222222
7Granada BGranada B17557161520
8CartagenaCartagena172105162116
9Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D17584141623
10MarbellaMarbella17656191823
11R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense16268172512
12MelillaMelilla16268122812
13RecreativoRecreativo175111112416
14AlgecirasAlgeciras173311122712
15Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense16457252717
16Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo16376182416
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla17221312368
18San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe161105172713
19Betis BBetis B162410122410
20Almería BAlmería B1714125207