Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
02 al 03 de abril
S 02/04 18:00h FinalizadoGranada BGranada BBetis BBetis B
D 03/04 11:30h FinalizadoAlmería BAlmería BSan Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe
D 03/04 11:30h FinalizadoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo
D 03/04 12:00h FinalizadoUCAMUCAMLorca FCLorca FC
D 03/04 12:00h FinalizadoMérida A.DMérida A.DMelillaMelilla
D 03/04 17:00h FinalizadoRecreativoRecreativoMarbellaMarbella
D 03/04 17:00h FinalizadoReal JaénReal JaénVillanovenseVillanovense
D 03/04 17:00h FinalizadoR.B. LinenseR.B. LinenseCádizCádiz
D 03/04 18:00h FinalizadoFC JumillaFC JumillaReal MurciaReal Murcia
D 03/04 18:00h FinalizadoCartagenaCartagenaAlgecirasAlgeciras

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia322075502167
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM321895371663
3Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.3215143432659
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz3216106502558
5LorcaLorca FC3213109363449
6Real JaénReal Jaén3214513432847
7Granada BGranada B3211138423346
8CartagenaCartagena3210148322944
9Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D32101210313542
10MarbellaMarbella329149363341
11R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense3211813393941
12RecreativoRecreativo3210913243439
13AlgecirasAlgeciras3210616243836
14MelillaMelilla3281212304036
15Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo3271411364135
16Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense329815404835
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla329815315235
18San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe3251710364832
19Betis BBetis B326917284527
20Almería BAlmería B325918204324
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia161042271034
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM161042231034
3Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.171061271536
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz16113232836
5LorcaLorca FC16844231828
6Real JaénReal Jaén1674522925
7Granada BGranada B16682272026
8CartagenaCartagena16853181029
9Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D16556171920
10MarbellaMarbella15393171518
11R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense17926231829
12RecreativoRecreativo16583131123
13AlgecirasAlgeciras15735121124
14MelillaMelilla16664181224
15Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo16475181719
16Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense16538152118
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla16763191727
18San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe16475192119
19Betis BBetis B16457162117
20Almería BAlmería B16457152417
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia161033231133
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM1685314629
3Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.15582161123
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz16574181722
5LorcaLorca FC16565131621
6Real JaénReal Jaén16718211922
7Granada BGranada B16556151320
8CartagenaCartagena16295141915
9Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D16574141622
10MarbellaMarbella17656191823
11R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense15267162112
12RecreativoRecreativo165110112316
13AlgecirasAlgeciras173311122712
14MelillaMelilla16268122812
15Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo16376182416
16Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense16457252717
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla16221212358
18San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe161105172713
19Betis BBetis B162410122410
20Almería BAlmería B1614115197