Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
24 al 27 de marzo
J 24/03 12:30h FinalizadoMarbellaMarbellaReal JaénReal Jaén
V 25/03 17:00h FinalizadoReal MurciaReal MurciaMérida A.DMérida A.D
S 26/03 16:00h FinalizadoGranada BGranada BFC CartagenaFC Cartagena
S 26/03 17:00h FinalizadoVillanovenseVillanovenseUCAMUCAM
S 26/03 20:30h FinalizadoLinares DeportivoLinares DeportivoR.B. LinenseR.B. Linense
D 27/03 11:30h FinalizadoSan Roque de LepeSan Roque de LepeSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
D 27/03 12:00h FinalizadoBetis BBetis BCádizCádiz
D 27/03 12:00h FinalizadoMelillaMelillaAlmería BAlmería B
D 27/03 17:00h FinalizadoAlgecirasAlgecirasRecreativoRecreativo
D 27/03 18:00h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCFC JumillaFC Jumilla

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia311975482064
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM311885361562
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz3116105492358
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.3114143402456
5LorcaLorca FC311399353348
6Real JaénReal Jaén3114512432647
7Granada BGranada B3111128403145
8Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena3110138312843
9Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D3110129303242
10MarbellaMarbella319148363141
11R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense3110813373838
12RecreativoRecreativo319913223436
13Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo3171410343835
14AlgecirasAlgeciras3110516233735
15FC JumillaFC Jumilla319814305035
16MelillaMelilla3171212273933
17Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense318815384832
18San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe3151610354731
19Betis BBetis B316817264326
20Almería BAlmería B315818194223
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia161042271034
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM15103222933
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz16113232836
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.16961241333
5LorcaLorca FC16844231828
6Real JaénReal Jaén1574422725
7Granada BGranada B15672251825
8Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena1584317928
9Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D15555161620
10MarbellaMarbella15393171518
11R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense16826211726
12RecreativoRecreativo15483111120
13Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo16475181719
14AlgecirasAlgeciras15735121124
15FC JumillaFC Jumilla15762181527
16MelillaMelilla16664181224
17Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense16538152118
18San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe16475192119
19Betis BBetis B16457162117
20Almería BAlmería B15447142316
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia15933211030
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM1685314629
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz15573171522
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.15582161123
5LorcaLorca FC15555121520
6Real JaénReal Jaén16718211922
7Granada BGranada B16556151320
8Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena16295141915
9Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D16574141622
10MarbellaMarbella16655191623
11R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense15267162112
12RecreativoRecreativo165110112316
13Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo15375162116
14AlgecirasAlgeciras163211112611
15FC JumillaFC Jumilla16221212358
16MelillaMelilla151689279
17Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense15357232714
18San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe15195162612
19Betis BBetis B15231010229
20Almería BAlmería B1614115197