Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
19 al 20 de marzo
S 19/03 16:30h FinalizadoRecreativoRecreativoGranada BGranada B
S 19/03 16:30h FinalizadoReal JaénReal JaénAlgecirasAlgeciras
S 19/03 17:00h FinalizadoFC JumillaFC JumillaVillanovenseVillanovense
S 19/03 18:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizLinares DeportivoLinares Deportivo
S 19/03 18:00h FinalizadoCartagenaCartagenaBetis BBetis B
S 19/03 18:00h FinalizadoUCAMUCAMMarbellaMarbella
D 20/03 11:30h FinalizadoAlmería BAlmería BReal MurciaReal Murcia
D 20/03 11:30h FinalizadoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.MelillaMelilla
D 20/03 12:00h FinalizadoMérida A.DMérida A.DLorca FCLorca FC
D 20/03 12:00h FinalizadoR.B. LinenseR.B. LinenseSan Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia301965471963
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM301785351559
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz3016104472058
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.3014142402256
5Granada BGranada B3011127392845
6LorcaLorca FC301299323145
7Real JaénReal Jaén3013512422644
8MarbellaMarbella309147363041
9Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D3010119293141
10CartagenaCartagena309138282740
11R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense3010713353637
12AlgecirasAlgeciras3010515233635
13FC JumillaFC Jumilla309813284735
14Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo2971210323633
15RecreativoRecreativo308913213433
16Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense308814384732
17MelillaMelilla2961112263929
18San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe3041610334728
19Betis BBetis B305817234123
20Almería BAlmería B305817194123
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia15103226933
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM15103222933
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz16113232836
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.16961241333
5Granada BGranada B14671241525
6LorcaLorca FC15744201625
7Real JaénReal Jaén1574422725
8MarbellaMarbella14392171418
9Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D15555161620
10CartagenaCartagena1584317928
11R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense16826211726
12AlgecirasAlgeciras14734121024
13FC JumillaFC Jumilla15762181527
14Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo15465161518
15RecreativoRecreativo15483111120
16Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense15537152018
17MelillaMelilla14554171220
18San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe15375172116
19Betis BBetis B15357131914
20Almería BAlmería B15447142316
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia15933211030
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM1575313626
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz14572151222
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.1458116923
5Granada BGranada B16556151320
6LorcaLorca FC15555121520
7Real JaénReal Jaén15618201919
8MarbellaMarbella16655191623
9Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D15564131521
10CartagenaCartagena15195111812
11R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense14257141911
12AlgecirasAlgeciras163211112611
13FC JumillaFC Jumilla15221110328
14Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo14365162115
15RecreativoRecreativo154110102313
16Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense15357232714
17MelillaMelilla151689279
18San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe15195162612
19Betis BBetis B15231010229
20Almería BAlmería B1514105187