Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
11 al 13 de marzo
V 11/03 20:00h FinalizadoGranada BGranada BReal JaénReal Jaén
S 12/03 18:30h FinalizadoSan Roque de LepeSan Roque de LepeCádizCádiz
D 13/03 12:00h FinalizadoBetis BBetis BLinares DeportivoLinares Deportivo
D 13/03 12:00h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCAlmería BAlmería B
D 13/03 12:00h FinalizadoMelillaMelillaR.B. LinenseR.B. Linense
D 13/03 17:00h FinalizadoCartagenaCartagenaRecreativoRecreativo
D 13/03 17:00h FinalizadoMarbellaMarbellaFC JumillaFC Jumilla
D 13/03 17:00h FinalizadoVillanovenseVillanovenseMérida A.DMérida A.D
D 13/03 17:00h FinalizadoReal MurciaReal MurciaSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
D 13/03 18:00h FinalizadoAlgecirasAlgecirasUCAMUCAM

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia291865441960
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM291685331556
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz2915104441955
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.2914132382055
5Granada BGranada B2911126392745
6LorcaLorca FC291199303142
7Real JaénReal Jaén2912512392541
8MarbellaMarbella299146362841
9Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D2910118292941
10CartagenaCartagena298138262637
11AlgecirasAlgeciras2910514223335
12R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense299713343634
13Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo287129313333
14Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense298813374532
15FC JumillaFC Jumilla298813264632
16RecreativoRecreativo297913203430
17MelillaMelilla2861012243728
18San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe294169334628
19Betis BBetis B295816223923
20Almería BAlmería B295816193823
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia15103226933
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM1493220930
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz15103229733
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.15951221132
5Granada BGranada B14671241525
6LorcaLorca FC15744201625
7Real JaénReal Jaén1464419622
8MarbellaMarbella14392171418
9Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D14554161420
10CartagenaCartagena1474315825
11AlgecirasAlgeciras14734121024
12R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense15726201723
13Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo15465161518
14Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense15537152018
15FC JumillaFC Jumilla14662161424
16RecreativoRecreativo14383101117
17MelillaMelilla14554171220
18San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe15375172116
19Betis BBetis B15357131914
20Almería BAlmería B14446142016
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia14833181027
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM1575313626
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz14572151222
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.1458116923
5Granada BGranada B15555151220
6LorcaLorca FC14455101517
7Real JaénReal Jaén15618201919
8MarbellaMarbella15654191423
9Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D15564131521
10CartagenaCartagena15195111812
11AlgecirasAlgeciras153210102311
12R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense14257141911
13Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo13364151815
14Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense14356222514
15FC JumillaFC Jumilla15221110328
16RecreativoRecreativo154110102313
17MelillaMelilla141587258
18San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe14194162512
19Betis BBetis B142399209
20Almería BAlmería B1514105187