Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
05 al 06 de marzo
S 05/03 18:00h FinalizadoUCAMUCAMGranada BGranada B
D 06/03 11:30h FinalizadoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.Lorca FCLorca FC
D 06/03 11:30h FinalizadoAlmería BAlmería BVillanovenseVillanovense
D 06/03 12:00h FinalizadoReal JaénReal JaénCartagenaCartagena
D 06/03 12:00h FinalizadoRecreativoRecreativoBetis BBetis B
D 06/03 12:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizMelillaMelilla
D 06/03 12:00h FinalizadoFC JumillaFC JumillaAlgecirasAlgeciras
D 06/03 17:00h FinalizadoLinares DeportivoLinares DeportivoSan Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe
D 06/03 17:00h FinalizadoMérida A.DMérida A.DMarbellaMarbella
D 06/03 18:00h FinalizadoR.B. LinenseR.B. LinenseReal MurciaReal Murcia

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia281864441860
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM281684331456
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz2814104411852
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.2813132372052
5Granada BGranada B2810126382742
6Real JaénReal Jaén2812511392441
7LorcaLorca FC281099293139
8MarbellaMarbella288146332738
9Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D289118282938
10R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense289712343534
11CartagenaCartagena287138252634
12Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense288812374432
13AlgecirasAlgeciras289514213332
14FC JumillaFC Jumilla288812254332
15Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo276129283230
16RecreativoRecreativo287912203330
17San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe284168324328
18MelillaMelilla2751012233725
19Betis BBetis B285815213623
20Almería BAlmería B285815193723
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia14103126833
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM1493220930
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz15103229733
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.15951221132
5Granada BGranada B13571231522
6Real JaénReal Jaén1464419622
7LorcaLorca FC14644191622
8MarbellaMarbella13292141315
9Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D14554161420
10R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense15726201723
11CartagenaCartagena1364314822
12Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense14536151918
13AlgecirasAlgeciras13634111021
14FC JumillaFC Jumilla14662161424
15Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo15465161518
16RecreativoRecreativo14383101117
17San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe14374161816
18MelillaMelilla13454161217
19Betis BBetis B14356121614
20Almería BAlmería B14446142016
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia14833181027
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM1475213526
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz13472121119
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.1348115920
5Granada BGranada B15555151220
6Real JaénReal Jaén14617201819
7LorcaLorca FC14455101517
8MarbellaMarbella15654191423
9Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D14464121518
10R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense13256141811
11CartagenaCartagena15195111812
12Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense14356222514
13AlgecirasAlgeciras153210102311
14FC JumillaFC Jumilla1422109298
15Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo12264121712
16RecreativoRecreativo14419102213
17San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe14194162512
18MelillaMelilla141587258
19Betis BBetis B142399209
20Almería BAlmería B141495177