Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
27 al 30 de marzo
S 27/02 16:00h FinalizadoBetis BBetis BSan Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe
S 27/02 16:00h FinalizadoGranada BGranada BFC JumillaFC Jumilla
S 27/02 18:15h FinalizadoMarbellaMarbellaAlmería BAlmería B
D 28/02 12:00h FinalizadoReal MurciaReal MurciaCádizCádiz
D 28/02 12:00h FinalizadoRecreativoRecreativoReal JaénReal Jaén
D 28/02 17:00h FinalizadoFC CartagenaFC CartagenaUCAMUCAM
D 28/02 17:00h FinalizadoVillanovenseVillanovenseSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
D 28/02 17:00h FinalizadoAlgecirasAlgecirasMérida A.DMérida A.D
D 28/02 18:00h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCR.B. LinenseR.B. Linense
X 30/03 20:30h FinalizadoMelillaMelillaLinares DeportivoLinares Deportivo

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia271764421857
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM271584311353
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz2713104381849
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.2712132342049
5Granada BGranada B2710125372542
6Real JaénReal Jaén2712411392440
7LorcaLorca FC271098292839
8Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D279117282838
9MarbellaMarbella277146322735
10R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense279711343334
11Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena277128252633
12AlgecirasAlgeciras279513193032
13Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense277812344329
14RecreativoRecreativo277812203329
15FC JumillaFC Jumilla277812224129
16San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe274167323928
17Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo265129243227
18MelillaMelilla2651011233425
19Almería BAlmería B275814183423
20Betis BBetis B275715213622
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia14103126833
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM1383218827
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz1493226730
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.14851191129
5Granada BGranada B13571231522
6Real JaénReal Jaén1363419621
7LorcaLorca FC14644191622
8Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D13553161320
9MarbellaMarbella13292141315
10R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense14725201523
11Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena1364314822
12AlgecirasAlgeciras13634111021
13Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense14536151918
14RecreativoRecreativo13373101116
15FC JumillaFC Jumilla13562131221
16San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe14374161816
17Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo14365121515
18MelillaMelilla13454161217
19Almería BAlmería B13445131716
20Betis BBetis B14356121614
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia13733161024
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM1475213526
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz13472121119
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.1348115920
5Granada BGranada B14554141020
6Real JaénReal Jaén14617201819
7LorcaLorca FC13454101217
8Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D14464121518
9MarbellaMarbella14554181420
10R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense13256141811
11Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena14185111811
12AlgecirasAlgeciras1432982011
13Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense13256192411
14RecreativoRecreativo14419102213
15FC JumillaFC Jumilla1422109298
16San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe13193162112
17Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo12264121712
18MelillaMelilla131577228
19Almería BAlmería B141495177
20Betis BBetis B132299208