Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
20 al 21 de febrero
S 20/02 17:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizLorca FCLorca FC
S 20/02 17:00h FinalizadoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.MarbellaMarbella
S 20/02 18:00h FinalizadoUCAMUCAMRecreativoRecreativo
D 21/02 12:00h FinalizadoReal JaénReal JaénBetis BBetis B
D 21/02 12:00h FinalizadoSan Roque de LepeSan Roque de LepeMelillaMelilla
D 21/02 12:00h FinalizadoR.B. LinenseR.B. LinenseVillanovenseVillanovense
D 21/02 12:00h FinalizadoFC JumillaFC JumillaCartagenaCartagena
D 21/02 17:00h FinalizadoLinares DeportivoLinares DeportivoReal MurciaReal Murcia
D 21/02 17:00h FinalizadoMérida A.DMérida A.DGranada BGranada B
D 21/02 18:00h FinalizadoAlmería BAlmería BAlgecirasAlgeciras

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia261763411657
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM261574311352
3Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.2612122311748
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz2612104361746
5Real JaénReal Jaén2612311372239
6Granada BGranada B269125342539
7LorcaLorca FC261097292739
8MarbellaMarbella267145322635
9Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D268117262735
10CartagenaCartagena267118252632
11AlgecirasAlgeciras269512182832
12R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense268711333331
13FC JumillaFC Jumilla267811223829
14Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense267712314028
15RecreativoRecreativo267712183128
16San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe264157313827
17Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo265129243227
18MelillaMelilla2651011233425
19Betis BBetis B265615203521
20Almería BAlmería B264814173420
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia13103025633
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM1383218827
3Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.14851191129
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz1493226730
5Real JaénReal Jaén1363419621
6Granada BGranada B12471201519
7LorcaLorca FC13643191522
8MarbellaMarbella12291141215
9Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D13553161320
10CartagenaCartagena1263314821
11AlgecirasAlgeciras1263310821
12R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense14725201523
13FC JumillaFC Jumilla13562131221
14Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense13526121617
15RecreativoRecreativo123638915
16San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe14374161816
17Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo14365121515
18MelillaMelilla13454161217
19Betis BBetis B13346111513
20Almería BAlmería B13445131716
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia13733161024
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM1374213525
3Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.1247112619
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz12372101016
5Real JaénReal Jaén13607181618
6Granada BGranada B14554141020
7LorcaLorca FC13454101217
8MarbellaMarbella14554181420
9Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D13364101415
10CartagenaCartagena14185111811
11AlgecirasAlgeciras1432982011
12R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense1215613188
13FC JumillaFC Jumilla132299268
14Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense13256192411
15RecreativoRecreativo14419102213
16San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe12183152011
17Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo12264121712
18MelillaMelilla131577228
19Betis BBetis B132299208
20Almería BAlmería B130494174