Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
13 al 14 de febrero
S 13/02 16:00h FinalizadoGranada BGranada BAlmería BAlmería B
D 14/02 12:00h FinalizadoVillanovenseVillanovenseCádizCádiz
D 14/02 12:00h FinalizadoRecreativoRecreativoFC JumillaFC Jumilla
D 14/02 12:00h FinalizadoBetis BBetis BMelillaMelilla
D 14/02 17:00h FinalizadoCartagenaCartagenaMérida A.DMérida A.D
D 14/02 17:00h FinalizadoMarbellaMarbellaR.B. LinenseR.B. Linense
D 14/02 17:00h FinalizadoReal MurciaReal MurciaSan Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe
D 14/02 17:00h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCLinares DeportivoLinares Deportivo
D 14/02 17:00h FinalizadoAlgecirasAlgecirasSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
D 14/02 18:00h FinalizadoReal JaénReal JaénUCAMUCAM

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia251663401654
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM251474301349
3Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.2512112301647
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz251294351645
5Granada BGranada B259124332339
6LorcaLorca FC251087282638
7Real JaénReal Jaén2511311342136
8MarbellaMarbella257135312534
9Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D257117242632
10CartagenaCartagena257108252631
11AlgecirasAlgeciras259412182831
12R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense257711313328
13Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense257711313828
14RecreativoRecreativo257711183028
15FC JumillaFC Jumilla257711223828
16San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe254156313727
17Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo255128243127
18MelillaMelilla2541011223422
19Betis BBetis B255614193221
20Almería BAlmería B254714173419
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia13103025633
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM1273217824
3Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.13841181028
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz1392225629
5Granada BGranada B12471201519
6LorcaLorca FC13643191522
7Real JaénReal Jaén1253416518
8MarbellaMarbella12291141215
9Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D12453141217
10CartagenaCartagena1263314821
11AlgecirasAlgeciras1263310821
12R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense13625181520
13Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense13526121617
14RecreativoRecreativo123638915
15FC JumillaFC Jumilla12552131220
16San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe13373161716
17Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo13364121415
18MelillaMelilla13454161217
19Betis BBetis B13346111513
20Almería BAlmería B12435131715
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia12633151021
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM1374213525
3Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.1247112619
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz12372101016
5Granada BGranada B1355313820
6LorcaLorca FC1244491116
7Real JaénReal Jaén13607181618
8MarbellaMarbella13544171319
9Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D13364101415
10CartagenaCartagena13175111810
11AlgecirasAlgeciras1331982010
12R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense1215613188
13Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense12255192211
14RecreativoRecreativo13418102113
15FC JumillaFC Jumilla132299268
16San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe12183152011
17Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo12264121712
18MelillaMelilla120576225
19Betis BBetis B122288178
20Almería BAlmería B130494174