Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
06 al 07 de febrero
S 06/02 16:30h FinalizadoSan Roque de LepeSan Roque de LepeLorca FCLorca FC
S 06/02 17:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizMarbellaMarbella
D 07/02 11:30h FinalizadoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.Granada BGranada B
D 07/02 12:00h FinalizadoMérida A.DMérida A.DRecreativoRecreativo
D 07/02 12:00h FinalizadoMelillaMelillaReal MurciaReal Murcia
D 07/02 16:00h FinalizadoFC JumillaFC JumillaReal JaénReal Jaén
D 07/02 16:30h FinalizadoAlmería BAlmería BCartagenaCartagena
D 07/02 17:00h FinalizadoR.B. LinenseR.B. LinenseAlgecirasAlgeciras
D 07/02 17:00h FinalizadoLinares DeportivoLinares DeportivoVillanovenseVillanovense
D 07/02 17:30h FinalizadoUCAMUCAMBetis BBetis B

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia241563361551
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM241374291346
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz241284331444
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.2411112291644
5Granada BGranada B249114312138
6Real JaénReal Jaén2411310342036
7LorcaLorca FC24987262635
8MarbellaMarbella247125292333
9Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D247116232332
10AlgecirasAlgeciras249411182731
11CartagenaCartagena246108222528
12RecreativoRecreativo247710182928
13R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense247611293127
14San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe244155303327
15Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo245127242927
16Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense247611293627
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla246711213825
18MelillaMelilla244911223421
19Betis BBetis B245514193220
20Almería BAlmería B244614153218
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia1293021530
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM1273217824
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz1392225629
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.13841181028
5Granada BGranada B11461181318
6Real JaénReal Jaén1153316418
7LorcaLorca FC12543171519
8MarbellaMarbella11281121014
9Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D12453141217
10AlgecirasAlgeciras1163210721
11CartagenaCartagena1153311718
12RecreativoRecreativo113628815
13R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense13625181520
14San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe13373161716
15Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo13364121415
16Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense12516101416
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla12552131220
18MelillaMelilla13454161217
19Betis BBetis B12336111512
20Almería BAlmería B12435131715
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia12633151021
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM1264212522
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz113628815
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.1137111616
5Granada BGranada B1355313820
6Real JaénReal Jaén13607181618
7LorcaLorca FC1244491116
8MarbellaMarbella13544171319
9Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D1236391115
10AlgecirasAlgeciras1331982010
11CartagenaCartagena13175111810
12RecreativoRecreativo13418102113
13R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense1114611167
14San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe11182141611
15Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo11263121512
16Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense12255192211
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla121298265
18MelillaMelilla110476224
19Betis BBetis B122288178
20Almería BAlmería B120392153