Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
31 de enero
D 31/01 12:00h FinalizadoRecreativoRecreativoAlmería BAlmería B
D 31/01 12:00h FinalizadoReal JaénReal JaénMérida A.DMérida A.D
D 31/01 12:00h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCMelillaMelilla
D 31/01 12:00h FinalizadoGranada BGranada BR.B. LinenseR.B. Linense
D 31/01 12:30h FinalizadoBetis BBetis BReal MurciaReal Murcia
D 31/01 17:00h FinalizadoAlgecirasAlgecirasCádizCádiz
D 31/01 17:00h FinalizadoMarbellaMarbellaLinares DeportivoLinares Deportivo
D 31/01 17:00h FinalizadoFC CartagenaFC CartagenaSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
D 31/01 17:00h FinalizadoVillanovenseVillanovenseSan Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe
D 31/01 17:30h FinalizadoUCAMUCAMFC JumillaFC Jumilla

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia231553351450
2Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.2311102281543
3Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM231274281343
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz231184301441
5Granada BGranada B239104302037
6Real JaénReal Jaén231139341836
7MarbellaMarbella237124292033
8LorcaLorca FC23887252632
9AlgecirasAlgeciras239410182631
10Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D236116192329
11RecreativoRecreativo23779182528
12San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe234154303227
13Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena23698222527
14Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo235126232727
15R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense236611283124
16Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense236611273524
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla235711193822
18MelillaMelilla234811213320
19Betis BBetis B235513193120
20Almería BAlmería B234514153217
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia1293021530
2Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.1283117927
3Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM1163216821
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz1282222626
5Granada BGranada B11461181318
6Real JaénReal Jaén1153316418
7MarbellaMarbella11281121014
8LorcaLorca FC12543171519
9AlgecirasAlgeciras1163210721
10Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D11353101214
11RecreativoRecreativo113628815
12San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe12372161616
13Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena1153311718
14Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo12363111215
15R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense12525171517
16Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense12516101416
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla11452111217
18MelillaMelilla12444151116
19Betis BBetis B12336111512
20Almería BAlmería B11425131714
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia1162314920
2Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.1137111616
3Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM1264212522
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz113628815
5Granada BGranada B1254312719
6Real JaénReal Jaén12606181418
7MarbellaMarbella12543171019
8LorcaLorca FC1134481113
9AlgecirasAlgeciras1231881910
10Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D1236391115
11RecreativoRecreativo12417101713
12San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe11182141611
13Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena1216511189
14Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo11263121512
15R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense1114611167
16Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense1115517218
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla121298265
18MelillaMelilla110476224
19Betis BBetis B112278168
20Almería BAlmería B120392153