Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
23 al 24 de enero
S 23/01 18:15h FinalizadoSan Roque de LepeSan Roque de LepeMarbellaMarbella
D 24/01 12:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizGranada BGranada B
D 24/01 12:00h FinalizadoFC JumillaFC JumillaBetis BBetis B
D 24/01 12:00h FinalizadoAlmería BAlmería BReal JaénReal Jaén
D 24/01 12:00h FinalizadoMelillaMelillaVillanovenseVillanovense
D 24/01 12:00h FinalizadoReal MurciaReal MurciaLorca FCLorca FC
D 24/01 12:30h FinalizadoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.RecreativoRecreativo
D 24/01 17:00h FinalizadoLinares DeportivoLinares DeportivoAlgecirasAlgeciras
D 24/01 17:00h FinalizadoMérida A.DMérida A.DUCAMUCAM
D 24/01 17:00h FinalizadoR.B. LinenseR.B. LinenseCartagenaCartagena

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia221543351449
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM221264271242
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz221183301341
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.2210102261540
5Real JaénReal Jaén221138341736
6Granada BGranada B228104281934
7MarbellaMarbella226124282030
8LorcaLorca FC22787192529
9AlgecirasAlgeciras228410172628
10San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe224153303027
11CartagenaCartagena22697222327
12Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo225125232627
13Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D225116182326
14RecreativoRecreativo22679172525
15R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense226610272924
16Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense225611253521
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla225611183721
18MelillaMelilla224810202720
19Betis BBetis B225413193119
20Almería BAlmería B224513153117
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia1293021530
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM1062215720
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz1282222626
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.1283117927
5Real JaénReal Jaén1053216318
6Granada BGranada B10361161215
7MarbellaMarbella10181111011
8LorcaLorca FC11443111416
9AlgecirasAlgeciras105329718
10San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe12372161616
11CartagenaCartagena1053211518
12Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo12363111215
13Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D11353101214
14RecreativoRecreativo102627812
15R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense12525171517
16Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense1141681413
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla11452111217
18MelillaMelilla12444151116
19Betis BBetis B11326111511
20Almería BAlmería B11425131714
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia1061314919
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM1264212522
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz103618715
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.102719613
5Real JaénReal Jaén12606181418
6Granada BGranada B1254312719
7MarbellaMarbella12543171019
8LorcaLorca FC1134481113
9AlgecirasAlgeciras1231881910
10San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe10181141411
11CartagenaCartagena1216511189
12Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo10262121412
13Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D1126381112
14RecreativoRecreativo12417101713
15R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense1014510147
16Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense1115517218
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla111197254
18MelillaMelilla100465164
19Betis BBetis B112278168
20Almería BAlmería B110382143