Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
16 al 17 de enero
S 16/01 17:00h FinalizadoVillanovenseVillanovenseReal MurciaReal Murcia
D 17/01 12:00h FinalizadoMarbellaMarbellaMelillaMelilla
D 17/01 12:00h FinalizadoFC JumillaFC JumillaMérida A.DMérida A.D
D 17/01 12:00h FinalizadoBetis BBetis BLorca FCLorca FC
D 17/01 12:00h FinalizadoRecreativoRecreativoR.B. LinenseR.B. Linense
D 17/01 12:00h FinalizadoGranada BGranada BLinares DeportivoLinares Deportivo
D 17/01 17:00h FinalizadoCartagenaCartagenaCádizCádiz
D 17/01 17:00h FinalizadoAlgecirasAlgecirasSan Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe
D 17/01 18:00h FinalizadoUCAMUCAMAlmería BAlmería B
D 17/01 18:00h FinalizadoReal JaénReal JaénSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia211443331346
2Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz211182301241
3Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM211254271241
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.2110101261440
5Real JaénReal Jaén211038311733
6Granada BGranada B217104271931
7MarbellaMarbella216114282029
8LorcaLorca FC21786182329
9AlgecirasAlgeciras21849162428
10CartagenaCartagena21696212027
11San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe214143303026
12Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D215106182325
13Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo214125212524
14RecreativoRecreativo21579162522
15R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense215610242821
16Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense215610243121
17Betis BBetis B215412193019
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla214611173718
19MelillaMelilla213810162617
20Almería BAlmería B214512152817
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia1183019427
2Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz1182122526
3Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM1062215720
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.1183017827
5Real JaénReal Jaén1053216318
6Granada BGranada B10361161215
7MarbellaMarbella10181111011
8LorcaLorca FC11443111416
9AlgecirasAlgeciras105329718
10CartagenaCartagena1053211518
11San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe11362161615
12Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D10343101213
13Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo1126391112
14RecreativoRecreativo102627812
15R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense11425141414
16Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense1141681413
17Betis BBetis B11326111511
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla10352101214
19MelillaMelilla11344111013
20Almería BAlmería B10424131414
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia1061314919
2Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz103618715
3Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM1163212521
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.102719613
5Real JaénReal Jaén11506151415
6Granada BGranada B1144311716
7MarbellaMarbella11533171018
8LorcaLorca FC103437913
9AlgecirasAlgeciras1131771710
10CartagenaCartagena1116410159
11San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe10181141411
12Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D1126381112
13Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo10262121412
14RecreativoRecreativo1131791710
15R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense1014510147
16Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense1015416178
17Betis BBetis B102268158
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla111197254
19MelillaMelilla100465164
20Almería BAlmería B110382143