Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
10 de enero
D 10/01 11:30h FinalizadoAlmería BAlmería BFC JumillaFC Jumilla
D 10/01 11:30h FinalizadoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.UCAMUCAM
D 10/01 12:00h FinalizadoSan Roque de LepeSan Roque de LepeGranada BGranada B
D 10/01 12:00h FinalizadoMelillaMelillaAlgecirasAlgeciras
D 10/01 12:00h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCVillanovenseVillanovense
D 10/01 12:00h FinalizadoReal MurciaReal MurciaMarbellaMarbella
D 10/01 17:00h FinalizadoMérida A.DMérida A.DBetis BBetis B
D 10/01 17:00h FinalizadoLinares DeportivoLinares DeportivoCartagenaCartagena
D 10/01 17:00h FinalizadoR.B. LinenseR.B. LinenseReal JaénReal Jaén
D 10/01 18:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizRecreativoRecreativo

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia201343311343
2Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.201091251339
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz201082291238
4Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM201154251238
5Real JaénReal Jaén201028301632
6Granada BGranada B20794251730
7MarbellaMarbella206104271928
8AlgecirasAlgeciras20848162328
9CartagenaCartagena20695211927
10LorcaLorca FC20686162326
11Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D20596172224
12San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe203143293023
13Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo204115192323
14Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense20569242921
15RecreativoRecreativo20569142321
16R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense205510222620
17Betis BBetis B205411192819
18Almería BAlmería B204511152617
19FC JumillaFC Jumilla204511163617
20MelillaMelilla203710152516
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia1183019427
2Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.1183017827
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz1182122526
4Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM952213717
5Real JaénReal Jaén952215217
6Granada BGranada B9351141014
7MarbellaMarbella917110910
8AlgecirasAlgeciras95319618
9CartagenaCartagena953111418
10LorcaLorca FC11443111416
11Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D10343101213
12San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe11362161615
13Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo1126391112
14Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense1041581213
15RecreativoRecreativo92525611
16R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense11425141414
17Betis BBetis B10325111311
18Almería BAlmería B10424131414
19FC JumillaFC Jumilla934291113
20MelillaMelilla11344111013
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia951312916
2Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.92618512
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz92617712
4Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM1163212521
5Real JaénReal Jaén11506151415
6Granada BGranada B1144311716
7MarbellaMarbella11533171018
8AlgecirasAlgeciras1131771710
9CartagenaCartagena1116410159
10LorcaLorca FC92435910
11Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D1025371011
12San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe908113148
13Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo9252101211
14Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense1015416178
15RecreativoRecreativo1131791710
16R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense91358126
17Betis BBetis B102268158
18Almería BAlmería B100372123
19FC JumillaFC Jumilla111197254
20MelillaMelilla90364153