Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
03 de enero
D 03/01 11:00h FinalizadoMelillaMelillaGranada BGranada B
D 03/01 11:30h FinalizadoAlmería BAlmería BMérida A.DMérida A.D
D 03/01 11:30h FinalizadoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.FC JumillaFC Jumilla
D 03/01 12:00h FinalizadoReal MurciaReal MurciaAlgecirasAlgeciras
D 03/01 12:00h FinalizadoSan Roque de LepeSan Roque de LepeCartagenaCartagena
D 03/01 12:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizReal JaénReal Jaén
D 03/01 12:00h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCMarbellaMarbella
D 03/01 17:00h FinalizadoVillanovenseVillanovenseBetis BBetis B
D 03/01 17:00h FinalizadoLinares DeportivoLinares DeportivoRecreativoRecreativo
D 03/01 17:00h FinalizadoR.B. LinenseR.B. LinenseUCAMUCAM

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia191333311342
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM191153251138
3Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.19991241336
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz19982271135
5Real JaénReal Jaén19928291629
6Granada BGranada B19784241629
7MarbellaMarbella19694271927
8CartagenaCartagena19685211926
9LorcaLorca FC19685161826
10AlgecirasAlgeciras19748142225
11Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D19595172124
12San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe193133282922
13Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo194105192322
14RecreativoRecreativo19568132121
15R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense19559222520
16Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense19469192918
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla194510153317
18MelillaMelilla19379142316
19Betis BBetis B194411182816
20Almería BAlmería B193511122514
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia1082019426
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM952213717
3Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.1073016824
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz1072120423
5Real JaénReal Jaén952215217
6Granada BGranada B9351141014
7MarbellaMarbella917110910
8CartagenaCartagena953111418
9LorcaLorca FC1044211916
10AlgecirasAlgeciras95319618
11Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D9342101113
12San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe10352151514
13Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo1025391111
14RecreativoRecreativo92525611
15R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense10424141314
16Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense1041581213
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla934291113
18MelillaMelilla1034310813
19Betis BBetis B10325111311
20Almería BAlmería B9324101311
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia951312916
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM1063112421
3Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.92618512
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz92617712
5Real JaénReal Jaén10406141412
6Granada BGranada B1043310615
7MarbellaMarbella10523171017
8CartagenaCartagena1015410158
9LorcaLorca FC92435910
10AlgecirasAlgeciras102175167
11Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D1025371011
12San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe908113148
13Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo9252101211
14RecreativoRecreativo1031681510
15R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense91358126
16Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense905411175
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla101186224
18MelillaMelilla90364153
19Betis BBetis B91267155
20Almería BAlmería B100372123