Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
19 al 06 de enero
S 19/12 16:00h FinalizadoMarbellaMarbellaVillanovenseVillanovense
S 19/12 16:30h FinalizadoRecreativoRecreativoSan Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe
S 19/12 17:00h FinalizadoAlgecirasAlgecirasLorca FCLorca FC
S 19/12 18:00h FinalizadoMérida A.DMérida A.DSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
S 19/12 19:00h FinalizadoReal JaénReal JaénLinares DeportivoLinares Deportivo
S 19/12 19:00h FinalizadoUCAMUCAMCádizCádiz
D 20/12 12:00h FinalizadoBetis BBetis BAlmería BAlmería B
D 20/12 12:00h FinalizadoCartagenaCartagenaMelillaMelilla
D 20/12 12:00h FinalizadoFC JumillaFC JumillaR.B. LinenseR.B. Linense
X 06/01 12:00h FinalizadoGranada BGranada BReal MurciaReal Murcia

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM181143251137
2Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia171133261136
3Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.18891221233
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz18882251132
5Real JaénReal Jaén18927291429
6Granada BGranada B17683211426
7LorcaLorca FC18684151526
8CartagenaCartagena18675201825
9AlgecirasAlgeciras18747131925
10MarbellaMarbella18594241824
11Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D18585162023
12San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe183123272821
13RecreativoRecreativo18567131921
14R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense18549222519
15Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo183105172319
16Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense18468182618
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla18459143117
18MelillaMelilla18378142116
19Betis BBetis B183411152713
20Almería BAlmería B183411112413
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM952213717
2Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia972016323
3Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.963014721
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz962118420
5Real JaénReal Jaén952215217
6Granada BGranada B835013814
7LorcaLorca FC944110616
8CartagenaCartagena953111418
9AlgecirasAlgeciras95319618
10MarbellaMarbella917110910
11Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D9342101113
12San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe9342141413
13RecreativoRecreativo92525611
14R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense9414141313
15Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo91537118
16Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense94147913
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla934291113
18MelillaMelilla934210613
19Betis BBetis B10325111311
20Almería BAlmería B831491210
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM962112420
2Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia841310813
3Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.92618512
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz92617712
5Real JaénReal Jaén9405141212
6Granada BGranada B93338612
7LorcaLorca FC92435910
8CartagenaCartagena91449147
9AlgecirasAlgeciras92164137
10MarbellaMarbella942314914
11Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D92436910
12San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe908113148
13RecreativoRecreativo931581310
14R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense91358126
15Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo9252101211
16Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense905411175
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla91175204
18MelillaMelilla90364153
19Betis BBetis B80264142
20Almería BAlmería B100372123