Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
12 al 13 de diciembre
S 12/12 18:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizFC JumillaFC Jumilla
S 12/12 18:00h FinalizadoSan Roque de LepeSan Roque de LepeReal JaénReal Jaén
D 13/12 11:30h FinalizadoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.Almería BAlmería B
D 13/12 12:00h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCGranada BGranada B
D 13/12 12:00h FinalizadoBetis BBetis BMarbellaMarbella
D 13/12 12:00h FinalizadoReal MurciaReal MurciaCartagenaCartagena
D 13/12 12:00h FinalizadoMelillaMelillaRecreativoRecreativo
D 13/12 17:00h FinalizadoLinares DeportivoLinares DeportivoUCAMUCAM
D 13/12 17:00h FinalizadoVillanovenseVillanovenseAlgecirasAlgeciras
D 13/12 17:00h FinalizadoR.B. LinenseR.B. LinenseMérida A.DMérida A.D

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia171133261136
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM171043231134
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz1788125932
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.17881221232
5Real JaénReal Jaén17827261426
6Granada BGranada B17683211426
7LorcaLorca FC17683141326
8CartagenaCartagena17665191724
9MarbellaMarbella17584231723
10Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D17575162022
11AlgecirasAlgeciras17647111822
12San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe173113262720
13RecreativoRecreativo17557121820
14R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense17548212319
15Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo173104172019
16Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense17458172517
17MelillaMelilla17368132015
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla17359123014
19Almería BAlmería B173410102113
20Betis BBetis B172411122610
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia972016323
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM842211714
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz962118420
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.963014721
5Real JaénReal Jaén842212214
6Granada BGranada B835013814
7LorcaLorca FC944110616
8CartagenaCartagena852110317
9MarbellaMarbella8161989
10Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D8332101112
11AlgecirasAlgeciras84317515
12San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe9342141413
13RecreativoRecreativo82424510
14R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense9414141313
15Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo91537118
16Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense94147913
17MelillaMelilla934210613
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla824271010
19Almería BAlmería B831491210
20Betis BBetis B92258128
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia841310813
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM962112420
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz82607512
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.82518511
5Real JaénReal Jaén9405141212
6Granada BGranada B93338612
7LorcaLorca FC82424710
8CartagenaCartagena91449147
9MarbellaMarbella942314914
10Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D92436910
11AlgecirasAlgeciras92164137
12San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe807112137
13RecreativoRecreativo931581310
14R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense81347106
15Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo825110911
16Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense804410164
17MelillaMelilla80263142
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla91175204
19Almería BAlmería B9036193
20Betis BBetis B80264142