Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
05 al 06 de diciembre
S 05/12 16:30h FinalizadoRecreativoRecreativoReal MurciaReal Murcia
D 06/12 11:30h FinalizadoReal JaénReal JaénMelillaMelilla
D 06/12 11:30h FinalizadoAlmería BAlmería BR.B. LinenseR.B. Linense
D 06/12 11:30h FinalizadoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.Betis BBetis B
D 06/12 12:00h FinalizadoGranada BGranada BVillanovenseVillanovense
D 06/12 17:00h FinalizadoAlgecirasAlgecirasMarbellaMarbella
D 06/12 17:00h FinalizadoCartagenaCartagenaLorca FCLorca FC
D 06/12 17:00h FinalizadoUCAMUCAMSan Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe
D 06/12 17:00h FinalizadoMérida A.DMérida A.DCádizCádiz
D 06/12 17:00h FinalizadoFC JumillaFC JumillaLinares DeportivoLinares Deportivo

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia161033241133
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM16943201131
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz1678120929
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.16781201129
5Granada BGranada B16673201325
6LorcaLorca FC16673131225
7CartagenaCartagena16664191524
8Real JaénReal Jaén16727221323
9Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D16574161922
10AlgecirasAlgeciras16646111722
11MarbellaMarbella16484211620
12San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe163112252320
13RecreativoRecreativo16556121520
14Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo163103171719
15R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense16448202316
16Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense16358162514
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla16358122514
18Almería BAlmería B1634991913
19MelillaMelilla16268102012
20Betis BBetis B162410112410
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia862014320
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM842211714
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz852113417
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.853012618
5Granada BGranada B835013814
6LorcaLorca FC84319515
7CartagenaCartagena852110317
8Real JaénReal Jaén842212214
9Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D8332101112
10AlgecirasAlgeciras84317515
11MarbellaMarbella8161989
12San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe8341131013
13RecreativoRecreativo82424510
14Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo8152788
15R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense8314131310
16Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense83146910
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla824271010
18Almería BAlmería B831491210
19MelillaMelilla82427610
20Betis BBetis B82247108
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia841310813
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM85219417
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz82607512
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.82518511
5Granada BGranada B83237511
6LorcaLorca FC82424710
7CartagenaCartagena81439127
8Real JaénReal Jaén830510119
9Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D82426810
10AlgecirasAlgeciras82154127
11MarbellaMarbella832312811
12San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe807112137
13RecreativoRecreativo831481010
14Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo825110911
15R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense81347106
16Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense804410164
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla81165154
18Almería BAlmería B8035073
19MelillaMelilla80263142
20Betis BBetis B80264142