Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
28 al 29 de noviembre
S 28/11 18:00h FinalizadoVillanovenseVillanovenseCartagenaCartagena
S 28/11 18:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizAlmería BAlmería B
S 28/11 18:30h FinalizadoR.B. LinenseR.B. LinenseSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
D 29/11 12:00h FinalizadoBetis BBetis BAlgecirasAlgeciras
D 29/11 12:00h FinalizadoMarbellaMarbellaGranada BGranada B
D 29/11 12:00h FinalizadoMelillaMelillaUCAMUCAM
D 29/11 12:00h FinalizadoSan Roque de LepeSan Roque de LepeFC JumillaFC Jumilla
D 29/11 12:00h FinalizadoReal MurciaReal MurciaReal JaénReal Jaén
D 29/11 17:00h FinalizadoLinares DeportivoLinares DeportivoMérida A.DMérida A.D
D 29/11 18:15h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCRecreativoRecreativo

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia151023241132
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM1593318930
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz1577119828
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.15681191126
5LorcaLorca FC15672131025
6Granada BGranada B15663181124
7CartagenaCartagena15564171521
8Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D15564151821
9MarbellaMarbella15483211520
10Real JaénReal Jaén15627171320
11San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe153102232119
12RecreativoRecreativo15546121519
13Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo15393151518
14AlgecirasAlgeciras1444691716
15R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense15348182313
16Almería BAlmería B1534891713
17Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense15348142313
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla14347102213
19MelillaMelilla15267101512
20Betis BBetis B15249112310
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia862014320
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM74129513
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz852113417
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.743011615
5LorcaLorca FC84319515
6Granada BGranada B734011613
7CartagenaCartagena74218314
8Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D732291011
9MarbellaMarbella8161989
10Real JaénReal Jaén73227211
11San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe8341131013
12RecreativoRecreativo7232459
13Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo8152788
14AlgecirasAlgeciras6231559
15R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense8314131310
16Almería BAlmería B731391010
17Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense83146910
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla7232589
19MelillaMelilla82427610
20Betis BBetis B82247108
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia740310812
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM85219417
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz72506411
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.82518511
5LorcaLorca FC72414510
6Granada BGranada B83237511
7CartagenaCartagena81439127
8Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D82426810
9MarbellaMarbella732212711
10Real JaénReal Jaén830510119
11San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe706110116
12RecreativoRecreativo831481010
13Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo72418710
14AlgecirasAlgeciras82154127
15R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense70345103
16Almería BAlmería B8035073
17Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense70348143
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla71155144
19MelillaMelilla7025392
20Betis BBetis B70254132