Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
21 al 22 de noviembre
S 21/11 16:00h FinalizadoGranada BGranada BAlgecirasAlgeciras
D 22/11 11:30h FinalizadoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.CádizCádiz
D 22/11 12:00h FinalizadoRecreativoRecreativoVillanovenseVillanovense
D 22/11 12:00h FinalizadoFC JumillaFC JumillaMelillaMelilla
D 22/11 12:00h FinalizadoAlmería BAlmería BLinares DeportivoLinares Deportivo
D 22/11 12:15h FinalizadoReal JaénReal JaénLorca FCLorca FC
D 22/11 17:00h FinalizadoUCAMUCAMReal MurciaReal Murcia
D 22/11 17:00h FinalizadoCartagenaCartagenaMarbellaMarbella
D 22/11 17:00h FinalizadoMérida A.DMérida A.DSan Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe
D 22/11 18:00h FinalizadoR.B. LinenseR.B. LinenseBetis BBetis B

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia14923221129
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM1483317927
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz1467118825
4Granada BGranada B14653181123
5Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.14581161123
6LorcaLorca FC1457211922
7Real JaénReal Jaén14626171120
8Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D14554141720
9MarbellaMarbella14473211519
10RecreativoRecreativo14545111319
11CartagenaCartagena14464151418
12Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo14383141417
13San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe142102212016
14AlgecirasAlgeciras1343691715
15R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense14347182013
16Almería BAlmería B1434791613
17Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense14347132113
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla1334692013
19MelillaMelilla14266101412
20Betis BBetis B1423911239
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia752012317
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM74129513
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz742112414
4Granada BGranada B734011613
5Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.743011615
6LorcaLorca FC73317412
7Real JaénReal Jaén73227211
8Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D732291011
9MarbellaMarbella7151988
10RecreativoRecreativo7232459
11CartagenaCartagena74218314
12Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo7142677
13San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe724111910
14AlgecirasAlgeciras6231559
15R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense7313131010
16Almería BAlmería B731391010
17Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense73135710
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla7232589
19MelillaMelilla72417510
20Betis BBetis B72147107
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia740310812
2Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM74218414
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz72506411
4Granada BGranada B73137510
5Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.7151558
6LorcaLorca FC72414510
7Real JaénReal Jaén73041099
8Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D7232579
9MarbellaMarbella732212711
10RecreativoRecreativo73137810
11CartagenaCartagena70437114
12Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo72418710
13San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe706110116
14AlgecirasAlgeciras72054126
15R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense70345103
16Almería BAlmería B7034063
17Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense70348143
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla61144124
19MelillaMelilla7025392
20Betis BBetis B70254132