Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
14 al 15 de noviembre
S 14/11 16:15h FinalizadoSan Roque de LepeSan Roque de LepeAlmería BAlmería B
S 14/11 17:00h FinalizadoReal MurciaReal MurciaFC JumillaFC Jumilla
D 15/11 12:00h FinalizadoBetis BBetis BGranada BGranada B
D 15/11 12:00h FinalizadoMelillaMelillaMérida A.DMérida A.D
D 15/11 17:00h FinalizadoVillanovenseVillanovenseReal JaénReal Jaén
D 15/11 17:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizR.B. LinenseR.B. Linense
D 15/11 17:00h FinalizadoAlgecirasAlgecirasCartagenaCartagena
D 15/11 17:00h FinalizadoLinares DeportivoLinares DeportivoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
D 15/11 17:30h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCUCAMUCAM
D 15/11 18:00h FinalizadoMarbellaMarbellaRecreativoRecreativo

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM1383216727
2Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia13823201026
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz1366117724
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.13571151022
5LorcaLorca FC1356211921
6Granada BGranada B13553161120
7MarbellaMarbella13472201319
8Real JaénReal Jaén13616171119
9Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D13454111517
10San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe132101191716
11RecreativoRecreativo1344591216
12CartagenaCartagena13364131315
13AlgecirasAlgeciras1243591515
14Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo13283111214
15Almería BAlmería B1334671313
16Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense13346121913
17MelillaMelilla13265101312
18R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense13247162010
19FC JumillaFC Jumilla1224682010
20Betis BBetis B1323811219
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM64118313
2Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia752012317
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz742112414
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.642010514
5LorcaLorca FC73317412
6Granada BGranada B62409610
7MarbellaMarbella7151988
8Real JaénReal Jaén63127210
9Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D6222688
10San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe724111910
11RecreativoRecreativo6132246
12CartagenaCartagena63216211
13AlgecirasAlgeciras6231559
14Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo7142677
15Almería BAlmería B63127710
16Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense73135710
17MelillaMelilla72417510
18R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense621311107
19FC JumillaFC Jumilla6132486
20Betis BBetis B72147107
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM74218414
2Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia6303879
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz62405310
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.7151558
5LorcaLorca FC6231459
6Granada BGranada B73137510
7MarbellaMarbella632111511
8Real JaénReal Jaén73041099
9Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D7232579
10San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe6060886
11RecreativoRecreativo73137810
12CartagenaCartagena70437114
13AlgecirasAlgeciras62044106
14Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo6141557
15Almería BAlmería B7034063
16Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense60337123
17MelillaMelilla6024382
18R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense70345103
19FC JumillaFC Jumilla61144124
20Betis BBetis B60244112