Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
07 al 08 de noviembre
S 07/11 17:00h FinalizadoFC JumillaFC JumillaLorca FCLorca FC
S 07/11 17:00h FinalizadoR.B. LinenseR.B. LinenseLinares DeportivoLinares Deportivo
S 07/11 18:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizBetis BBetis B
D 08/11 11:30h FinalizadoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe
D 08/11 12:00h FinalizadoAlmería BAlmería BMelillaMelilla
D 08/11 12:00h FinalizadoRecreativoRecreativoAlgecirasAlgeciras
D 08/11 17:00h FinalizadoFC CartagenaFC CartagenaGranada BGranada B
D 08/11 17:30h FinalizadoUCAMUCAMVillanovenseVillanovense
D 08/11 18:00h FinalizadoMérida A.DMérida A.DReal MurciaReal Murcia
D 08/11 18:00h FinalizadoReal JaénReal JaénMarbellaMarbella

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM1273215724
2Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia12723171023
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz1256116721
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.1256114921
5LorcaLorca FC1256111821
6Granada BGranada B12552161020
7MarbellaMarbella12471191119
8Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D12453111317
9Real JaénReal Jaén12516151116
10Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena12354121214
11AlgecirasAlgeciras1142581414
12San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe121101171713
13Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo12273101113
14RecreativoRecreativo1234571113
15Almería BAlmería B1234571113
16Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense12345121713
17R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense12246161910
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla1124581710
19MelillaMelilla121658139
20Betis BBetis B1213810216
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM64118313
2Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia64209314
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz632111411
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.642010514
5LorcaLorca FC63307312
6Granada BGranada B62409610
7MarbellaMarbella6150868
8Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D6222688
9Real JaénReal Jaén63127210
10Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena63216211
11AlgecirasAlgeciras5221448
12San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe6141997
13Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo6132566
14RecreativoRecreativo6132246
15Almería BAlmería B63127710
16Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense63125510
17R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense621311107
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla6132486
19MelillaMelilla6141557
20Betis BBetis B61146104
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM63217411
2Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia6303879
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz62405310
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.6141447
5LorcaLorca FC6231459
6Granada BGranada B63127410
7MarbellaMarbella632111511
8Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D6231559
9Real JaénReal Jaén6204896
10Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena60336103
11AlgecirasAlgeciras62044106
12San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe6060886
13Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo6141557
14RecreativoRecreativo6213577
15Almería BAlmería B6033043
16Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense60337123
17R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense6033593
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla5113494
19MelillaMelilla6024382
20Betis BBetis B60244112