Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
31 al 01 de noviembre
S 31/10 16:00h FinalizadoGranada BGranada BRecreativoRecreativo
S 31/10 18:00h FinalizadoMarbellaMarbellaUCAMUCAM
S 31/10 18:30h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCMérida A.DMérida A.D
D 01/11 12:00h FinalizadoBetis BBetis BCartagenaCartagena
D 01/11 12:00h FinalizadoMelillaMelillaSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
D 01/11 12:30h FinalizadoSan Roque de LepeSan Roque de LepeR.B. LinenseR.B. Linense
D 01/11 16:30h FinalizadoReal MurciaReal MurciaAlmería BAlmería B
D 01/11 17:00h FinalizadoLinares DeportivoLinares DeportivoCádizCádiz
D 01/11 17:00h FinalizadoVillanovenseVillanovenseFC JumillaFC Jumilla
D 01/11 17:30h FinalizadoAlgecirasAlgecirasReal JaénReal Jaén

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM1163213621
2Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz1155116720
3Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia11623151020
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.1155113820
5LorcaLorca FC1155110720
6Granada BGranada B11542161019
7Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D11452111117
8MarbellaMarbella11371181116
9Real JaénReal Jaén11515151016
10CartagenaCartagena11344121213
11RecreativoRecreativo1134471013
12Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense11344111513
13San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe11191161612
14Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo112637812
15Almería BAlmería B1133561012
16AlgecirasAlgeciras1032571411
17R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense1123613169
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla102357169
19MelillaMelilla111557128
20Betis BBetis B1112810215
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM53116210
2Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz531111410
3Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia64209314
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.54109413
5LorcaLorca FC63307312
6Granada BGranada B62409610
7Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D5221668
8MarbellaMarbella6150868
9Real JaénReal Jaén53117110
10CartagenaCartagena53116210
11RecreativoRecreativo5131236
12Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense63125510
13San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe6141997
14Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo6132566
15Almería BAlmería B5302669
16AlgecirasAlgeciras5221448
17R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense5203876
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla5122375
19MelillaMelilla6141557
20Betis BBetis B61146104
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM63217411
2Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz62405310
3Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia5203676
4Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.6141447
5LorcaLorca FC5221348
6Granada BGranada B5302749
7Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D6231559
8MarbellaMarbella52211058
9Real JaénReal Jaén6204896
10CartagenaCartagena60336103
11RecreativoRecreativo6213577
12Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense50326103
13San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe5050775
14Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo5131226
15Almería BAlmería B6033043
16AlgecirasAlgeciras51043103
17R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense6033593
18FC JumillaFC Jumilla5113494
19MelillaMelilla5014271
20Betis BBetis B50144111