Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
24 al 25 de octubre
S 24/10 20:30h FinalizadoMérida A.DMérida A.DVillanovenseVillanovense
D 25/10 11:30h FinalizadoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.Real MurciaReal Murcia
D 25/10 12:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizSan Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe
D 25/10 16:15h FinalizadoRecreativoRecreativoCartagenaCartagena
D 25/10 16:30h FinalizadoAlmería BAlmería BLorca FCLorca FC
D 25/10 17:00h FinalizadoReal JaénReal JaénGranada BGranada B
D 25/10 17:00h FinalizadoLinares DeportivoLinares DeportivoBetis BBetis B
D 25/10 17:00h FinalizadoFC JumillaFC JumillaMarbellaMarbella
D 25/10 17:00h FinalizadoR.B. LinenseR.B. LinenseMelillaMelilla
D 25/10 17:30h FinalizadoUCAMUCAMAlgecirasAlgeciras

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM1062212520
2Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.1054112719
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz1045115717
4Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia10523141017
5Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D1045110817
6LorcaLorca FC104517617
7Granada BGranada B10442151016
8MarbellaMarbella10361171015
9Real JaénReal Jaén1041512913
10RecreativoRecreativo103437913
11Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense10343111413
12CartagenaCartagena10334121212
13Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo102627712
14Almería BAlmería B103346912
15San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe10181141411
16AlgecirasAlgeciras932461111
17R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense1022611148
18MelillaMelilla101456117
19FC JumillaFC Jumilla91356166
20Betis BBetis B1011810214
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM53116210
2Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.54109413
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz531111410
4Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia53208311
5Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D5221668
6LorcaLorca FC5230429
7Granada BGranada B5140867
8MarbellaMarbella5140757
9Real JaénReal Jaén53117110
10RecreativoRecreativo5131236
11Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense53115410
12CartagenaCartagena53116210
13Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo5131556
14Almería BAlmería B5302669
15San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe5131776
16AlgecirasAlgeciras4220318
17R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense5203876
18MelillaMelilla5131446
19FC JumillaFC Jumilla5122375
20Betis BBetis B51046103
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM53116310
2Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.5131336
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz5140437
4Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia5203676
5Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D5230429
6LorcaLorca FC5221348
7Granada BGranada B5302749
8MarbellaMarbella52211058
9Real JaénReal Jaén5104583
10RecreativoRecreativo5212567
11Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense50326103
12CartagenaCartagena50236102
13Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo5131226
14Almería BAlmería B5032033
15San Roque de LepeSan Roque de Lepe5050775
16AlgecirasAlgeciras51043103
17R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense5023372
18MelillaMelilla5014271
19FC JumillaFC Jumilla4013391
20Betis BBetis B50144111