Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
14 al 15 de mayo
S 14/05 18:00h FinalizadoValencia MestallaValencia MestallaAtlético BalearesAtlético Baleares
S 14/05 20:15h FinalizadoEldenseEldenseBadalonaBadalona
D 15/05 00:00h FinalizadoHuracán ValenciaHuracán ValenciaSabadellSabadell
D 15/05 18:00h FinalizadoOlotOlotLevante BLevante B
D 15/05 18:00h FinalizadoLlosetenseLlosetenseHérculesHércules
D 15/05 18:00h FinalizadoHospitaletHospitaletAlcoyanoAlcoyano
D 15/05 18:00h FinalizadoUnió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva CornelláReusReus
D 15/05 18:00h FinalizadoXátivaXátivaBarcelona BBarcelona B
D 15/05 18:00h FinalizadoPobla MafumetPobla MafumetLleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu
D 15/05 18:00h FinalizadoEspanyol BEspanyol BVillarreal BVillarreal B

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus3821107523173
2Villarreal BVillarreal B3820117623271
3HérculesHércules3819145512871
4Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu3818137492267
5Unió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá3818911463663
6AlcoyanoAlcoyano38171011473461
7SabadellSabadell38151013494055
8Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla3815815453953
9Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares38141113484753
10EldenseEldense3814915486351
11Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B3814915404051
12Espanyol BEspanyol B38121214504548
13BadalonaBadalona38101612323946
14Levante BLevante B38111215384845
15L´HospitaletHospitalet38111017314943
16Olímpic de XàtivaXátiva3811918294642
17Pobla MafumetPobla Mafumet3871714344738
18OlotOlot3871615375337
19LlosetenseLlosetense389821265435
20Huracán ValenciaHuracán Valencia385102317380
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus191522301047
2Villarreal BVillarreal B191450421447
3HérculesHércules191144281837
4Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu19125229741
5Unió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá191135261436
6AlcoyanoAlcoyano191261331142
7SabadellSabadell191135281436
8Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla19757191826
9Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares19964292433
10EldenseEldense191054252335
11Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B19748161725
12Espanyol BEspanyol B191153361738
13BadalonaBadalona19694161227
14Levante BLevante B19694231927
15L´HospitaletHospitalet19388142317
16Olímpic de XàtivaXátiva19676192125
17Pobla MafumetPobla Mafumet19496192721
18OlotOlot19784261729
19LlosetenseLlosetense19559152120
20Huracán ValenciaHuracán Valencia193412112013
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus19685222126
2Villarreal BVillarreal B19667201824
3HérculesHércules198101231034
4Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu19685201526
5Unió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá19766202227
6AlcoyanoAlcoyano195410142319
7SabadellSabadell19478212619
8Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla19838262127
9Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares19559192320
10EldenseEldense194411234016
11Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B19757242326
12Espanyol BEspanyol B191711142810
13BadalonaBadalona19478162719
14Levante BLevante B195311152918
15L´HospitaletHospitalet19829172626
16Olímpic de XàtivaXátiva195212102517
17Pobla MafumetPobla Mafumet19388152017
18OlotOlot19081111368
19LlosetenseLlosetense194312113315
20Huracán ValenciaHuracán Valencia19261161812