Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
22 al 23 de septiembre
S 22/09 16:00h FinalizadoReal UniónReal UniónOviedo BOviedo B
S 22/09 19:00h FinalizadoCultural DurangoCultural DurangoIzarraIzarra
S 22/09 19:00h FinalizadoAthleticAthleticSociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club
D 23/09 12:00h Sin comenzarSporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón BReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad B
D 23/09 17:00h Sin comenzarCD TudelanoCD TudelanoSD LeioaSD Leioa
D 23/09 17:30h Sin comenzarCD VitoriaCD VitoriaRacingRacing
D 23/09 18:00h Sin comenzarBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CFArenas CGArenas CG
D 23/09 18:00h Sin comenzarCD CalahorraCD CalahorraUD LogroñésUD Logroñés
D 23/09 18:00h Sin comenzarGimnásticaGimnásticaAmorebietaAmorebieta
D 23/09 18:00h Sin comenzarLangreoLangreoMirandésMirandés

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Bilbao AthleticAthletic541012213
2IzarraIzarra53207411
3Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing4220838
4CD CalahorraCD Calahorra4220738
5Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF4220638
6Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano4211447
7Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés4130746
8Real UniónReal Unión5131866
9LangreoLangreo4130436
10Oviedo BOviedo B5131886
11Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B4121325
12Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa4121465
13Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B4112444
14CD VitoriaCD Vitoria4112224
15Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG4112254
16UD LogroñésUD Logroñés4031133
17Gimnástica TorrelavegaGimnástica4022252
18Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club5023282
19AmorebietaAmorebieta4013291
20Cultural DurangoCultural Durango50142111
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Bilbao AthleticAthletic3300819
2IzarraIzarra2020332
3Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing2200506
4CD CalahorraCD Calahorra2200516
5Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF2200416
6Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano2200316
7Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés2020222
8Real UniónReal Unión3021452
9LangreoLangreo2110104
10Oviedo BOviedo B2020332
11Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B2011121
12Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa2011251
13Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B2110414
14CD VitoriaCD Vitoria2011011
15Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG2101213
16UD LogroñésUD Logroñés2011131
17Gimnástica TorrelavegaGimnástica2011021
18Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club2020112
19AmorebietaAmorebieta2011141
20Cultural DurangoCultural Durango3012261
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Bilbao AthleticAthletic2110414
2IzarraIzarra3300419
3Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing2020332
4CD CalahorraCD Calahorra2020222
5Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF2020222
6Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano2011131
7Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés2110524
8Real UniónReal Unión2110414
9LangreoLangreo2020332
10Oviedo BOviedo B3111554
11Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B2110204
12Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa2110214
13Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B2002030
14CD VitoriaCD Vitoria2101213
15Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG2011041
16UD LogroñésUD Logroñés2020002
17Gimnástica TorrelavegaGimnástica2011231
18Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club3003170
19AmorebietaAmorebieta2002150
20Cultural DurangoCultural Durango2002050