Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
19 al 20 de octubre
S 19/10 16:00h Sin comenzarReal UniónReal UniónAthleticAthletic
S 19/10 16:30h Sin comenzarAmorebietaAmorebietaUD LogroñésUD Logroñés
S 19/10 16:30h Sin comenzarOsasuna PromesasOsasuna PromesasUnionistas SalamancaUnionistas Salamanca
S 19/10 17:00h Sin comenzarValladolid BValladolid BAlavés BAlavés B
S 19/10 18:00h Sin comenzarArenas CGArenas CGBurgos CFBurgos CF
D 20/10 16:30h Sin comenzarCD TudelanoCD TudelanoGuijueloGuijuelo
D 20/10 17:00h Sin comenzarSalmantinoSalmantinoIzarraIzarra
D 20/10 17:00h Sin comenzarCD CalahorraCD CalahorraBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CF
D 20/10 17:00h Sin comenzarHaro DeportivoHaro DeportivoReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad B
D 20/10 18:00h Sin comenzarCulturalCulturalSD LeioaSD Leioa

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Bilbao AthleticAthletic8521231017
2Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B852120817
3UD LogroñésUD Logroñés852116517
4Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural852119917
5Valladolid BValladolid B850316915
6CD CalahorraCD Calahorra83509514
7SalmantinoSalmantino8413111213
8Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF8404111512
9Alavés BAlavés B83239911
10Haro DeportivoHaro Deportivo83238911
11AmorebietaAmorebieta8242101210
12Burgos CFBurgos CF824291210
13Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano824281310
14Real UniónReal Unión823312139
15Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas830512159
16GuijueloGuijuelo82155107
17IzarraIzarra82156147
18Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa812511165
19Unionistas SalamancaUnionistas Salamanca81258145
20Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG80356193
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Bilbao AthleticAthletic42201238
2Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B431010410
3UD LogroñésUD Logroñés43011139
4Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural431013410
5Valladolid BValladolid B440012512
6CD CalahorraCD Calahorra4220528
7SalmantinoSalmantino4211647
8Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF4202596
9Alavés BAlavés B43108210
10Haro DeportivoHaro Deportivo4121355
11AmorebietaAmorebieta4202576
12Burgos CFBurgos CF4211547
13Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano4121465
14Real UniónReal Unión4121555
15Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas4301949
16GuijueloGuijuelo4112344
17IzarraIzarra4112344
18Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa4112674
19Unionistas SalamancaUnionistas Salamanca4112574
20Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG4022372
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Bilbao AthleticAthletic43011179
2Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B42111047
3UD LogroñésUD Logroñés4220528
4Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural4211657
5Valladolid BValladolid B4103443
6CD CalahorraCD Calahorra4130436
7SalmantinoSalmantino4202586
8Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF4202666
9Alavés BAlavés B4013171
10Haro DeportivoHaro Deportivo4202546
11AmorebietaAmorebieta4040554
12Burgos CFBurgos CF4031483
13Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano4121475
14Real UniónReal Unión4112784
15Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas40043110
16GuijueloGuijuelo4103263
17IzarraIzarra41033103
18Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa4013591
19Unionistas SalamancaUnionistas Salamanca4013371
20Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG40133121