Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
15 de mayo
D 15/05 18:00h FinalizadoArenas CGArenas CGBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CF
D 15/05 18:00h FinalizadoToledoToledoGuadalajaraGuadalajara
D 15/05 18:00h FinalizadoYugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.FuenlabradaFuenlabrada
D 15/05 18:00h FinalizadoClub Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo MensajeroGetafe BGetafe B
D 15/05 18:00h FinalizadoSestao RiverSestao RiverSociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club
D 15/05 18:00h FinalizadoAmorebietaAmorebietaPortugaletePortugalete
D 15/05 18:00h FinalizadoR.Madrid CastillaR.Madrid CastillaLa RodaLa Roda
D 15/05 18:00h FinalizadoReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad BTalaveraTalavera
D 15/05 18:00h FinalizadoReal UniónReal UniónSD LeioaSD Leioa
D 15/05 18:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaCD EbroCD Ebro

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla382486724080
2Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF382486522480
3Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.3819712514364
4ToledoToledo3818911493363
5Real UniónReal Unión3817912593760
6Sestao RiverSestao River3815158382960
7Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B38161210584460
8Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG38151211504357
9AmorebietaAmorebieta38151112504356
10Club Deportivo EbroCD Ebro38131411433753
11FuenlabradaFuenlabrada38121313404049
12Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club38101513414945
13Club Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo Mensajero3812818374744
14Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda38111017425043
15La RodaLa Roda3812719405243
16Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa3811819375941
17GuadalajaraGuadalajara38101018405640
18Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera3891019425937
19PortugaletePortugalete3861418294832
20Getafe BGetafe B3810226438032
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla191531461648
2Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF191612331149
3Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.191126312635
4ToledoToledo191126241735
5Real UniónReal Unión191063311736
6Sestao RiverSestao River19108121838
7Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B191063291736
8Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG191153331838
9AmorebietaAmorebieta191054312135
10Club Deportivo EbroCD Ebro19973301734
11FuenlabradaFuenlabrada19883191432
12Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club19883272132
13Club Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo Mensajero191054241335
14Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda19649222622
15La RodaLa Roda19946231631
16Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa19658212923
17GuadalajaraGuadalajara19577201922
18Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera19757302626
19PortugaletePortugalete19595141524
20Getafe BGetafe B197111253222
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla19955262432
2Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF19874191331
3Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.19856201729
4ToledoToledo19775251628
5Real UniónReal Unión19739282024
6Sestao RiverSestao River19577172122
7Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B19667292724
8Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG19478172519
9AmorebietaAmorebieta19568192221
10Club Deportivo EbroCD Ebro19478132019
11FuenlabradaFuenlabrada194510212617
12Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club192710142813
13Club Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo Mensajero19231413349
14Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda19568202421
15La RodaLa Roda193313173612
16Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa195311163018
17GuadalajaraGuadalajara195311203718
18Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera192512123311
19PortugaletePortugalete19151315338
20Getafe BGetafe B193115184810