Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
20 de octubre
D 20/10 12:00h FinalizadoUD Ibiza - EivissaUD Ibiza - EivissaAtlético BalearesAtlético Baleares
D 20/10 12:00h FinalizadoSporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón BOviedo BOviedo B
D 20/10 12:00h FinalizadoSan Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los ReyesCelta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B
D 20/10 12:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaMelillaMelilla
D 20/10 12:00h FinalizadoInter de MadridInter de MadridSanta EulaliaSanta Eulalia
D 20/10 13:00h FinalizadoLas Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas AtléticoLas RozasLas Rozas
D 20/10 17:00h FinalizadoRacing Club FerrolRacing Club FerrolAtlético de Madrid BAtlético de Madrid B
D 20/10 17:00h FinalizadoPontevedraPontevedraGetafe BGetafe B
D 20/10 17:00h FinalizadoLangreoLangreoMarino de LuancoMarino de Luanco
D 20/10 18:00h FinalizadoCoruxoCoruxoR.Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares980115424
2Atlético de Madrid BAtlético de Madrid B961222819
3UD Ibiza - EivissaUD Ibiza - Eivissa961215519
4Santa EulaliaSanta Eulalia9522181317
5Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda9522121017
6Inter de MadridInter de Madrid943214915
7Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla935111814
8Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético94237914
9Oviedo BOviedo B9414131313
10Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B9324131411
11CoruxoCoruxo932451011
12Las RozasLas Rozas92437610
13MelillaMelilla924391410
14Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol92347129
15Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra930611189
16Marino de LuancoMarino de Luanco92258118
17Getafe BGetafe B92256118
18Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B9216797
19LangreoLangreo9144477
20San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes92169227
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares44008212
2Atlético de Madrid BAtlético de Madrid B43011239
3UD Ibiza - EivissaUD Ibiza - Eivissa54018212
4Santa EulaliaSanta Eulalia43011189
5Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda54108313
6Inter de MadridInter de Madrid532011511
7Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla43108310
8Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético5221548
9Oviedo BOviedo B4112454
10Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B4103463
11CoruxoCoruxo5221438
12Las RozasLas Rozas4220518
13MelillaMelilla4121335
14Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol5131666
15Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra52037106
16Marino de LuancoMarino de Luanco4112454
17Getafe BGetafe B4013041
18Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B5203646
19LangreoLangreo5023252
20San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes51135104
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares54017212
2Atlético de Madrid BAtlético de Madrid B531110510
3UD Ibiza - EivissaUD Ibiza - Eivissa4211737
4Santa EulaliaSanta Eulalia5221758
5Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda4112474
6Inter de MadridInter de Madrid4112344
7Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla5041354
8Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético4202256
9Oviedo BOviedo B5302989
10Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B5221988
11CoruxoCoruxo4103173
12Las RozasLas Rozas5023252
13MelillaMelilla51226115
14Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol4103163
15Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra4103483
16Marino de LuancoMarino de Luanco5113464
17Getafe BGetafe B5212677
18Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B4013151
19LangreoLangreo4121225
20San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes41034123