Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
19 de mayo
D 19/05 18:00h FinalizadoInter de MadridInter de MadridGuijueloGuijuelo
D 19/05 18:00h FinalizadoCelta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo BSalmantinoSalmantino
D 19/05 18:00h FinalizadoFuenlabradaFuenlabradaBurgos CFBurgos CF
D 19/05 18:00h FinalizadoAD Unión AdarveAD Unión AdarvePonferradinaPonferradina
D 19/05 18:00h FinalizadoValladolid BValladolid BDeportivo BDeportivo B
D 19/05 18:00h FinalizadoNavalcarneroNavalcarneroSan Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes
D 19/05 18:00h FinalizadoR.Madrid CastillaR.Madrid CastillaPontevedraPontevedra
D 19/05 18:00h FinalizadoUnionistas SalamancaUnionistas SalamancaClub Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas
D 19/05 18:00h FinalizadoCulturalCulturalCoruxoCoruxo
D 19/05 18:00h FinalizadoAtlético de Madrid BAtlético de Madrid BLas Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FuenlabradaFuenlabrada3820117492171
2Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.Ponferradina3819127552769
3Atlético de Madrid BAtlético de Madrid B3819118573268
4Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla3818119624565
5Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural3817147563465
6Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra3818812453862
7GuijueloGuijuelo3817813353359
8San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes38151112544556
9Unionistas SalamancaUnionistas Salamanca38121610393752
10CoruxoCoruxo38111710384150
11Valladolid BValladolid B38121313334049
12SalmantinoSalmantino38121313404249
13Burgos CFBurgos CF38121214283248
14Inter de MadridInter de Madrid38121214475448
15Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético38121214263348
16Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B38121016454846
17Club Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas3810820285538
18AD Unión AdarveAD Unión Adarve389920426236
19NavalcarneroNavalcarnero386725377025
20Deportivo de La Coruña BDeportivo B385924285524
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FuenlabradaFuenlabrada19153137648
2Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.Ponferradina19144137846
3Atlético de Madrid BAtlético de Madrid B191063301236
4Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla191243301540
5Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural191072351437
6Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra191171311340
7GuijueloGuijuelo19126121642
8San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes19856241829
9Unionistas SalamancaUnionistas Salamanca19883231232
10CoruxoCoruxo19964251633
11Valladolid BValladolid B191153221538
12SalmantinoSalmantino19766262327
13Burgos CFBurgos CF19775191528
14Inter de MadridInter de Madrid19865282230
15Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético19874171231
16Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B19856312129
17Club Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas19667172124
18AD Unión AdarveAD Unión Adarve19667202124
19NavalcarneroNavalcarnero195410233119
20Deportivo de La Coruña BDeportivo B195410222519
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FuenlabradaFuenlabrada19586121523
2Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.Ponferradina19586181923
3Atlético de Madrid BAtlético de Madrid B19955272032
4Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla19676323025
5Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural19775212028
6Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra197111142522
7GuijueloGuijuelo195212142717
8San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes19766302727
9Unionistas SalamancaUnionistas Salamanca19487162520
10CoruxoCoruxo192116132517
11Valladolid BValladolid B191810112511
12SalmantinoSalmantino19577141922
13Burgos CFBurgos CF1955991720
14Inter de MadridInter de Madrid19469193218
15Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético19451092117
16Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B194510142717
17Club Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas194213113414
18AD Unión AdarveAD Unión Adarve193313224112
19NavalcarneroNavalcarnero19131514396
20Deportivo de La Coruña BDeportivo B1905146305