Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
24 de mayo
J 24/05 20:30h FinalizadoJoventutJoventutUnicajaUnicaja
J 24/05 20:30h FinalizadoBurgosBurgosBilbao BasketBilbao Basket
J 24/05 20:30h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisTenerifeTenerife
J 24/05 20:30h FinalizadoObradoiroObradoiroKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
J 24/05 20:30h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaReal MadridReal Madrid
J 24/05 20:30h FinalizadoUCAM MurciaUCAM MurciaEstudiantesEstudiantes
J 24/05 20:30h FinalizadoFuenlabradaFuenlabradaDelteco GBCDelteco GBC
J 24/05 20:30h FinalizadoMoraBancMoraBancValencia BasketValencia Basket
J 24/05 20:30h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaZaragozaZaragoza

Clasificación


PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real MadridReal Madrid343043052267830
2Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia342592946266825
3Barça LassaFC Barcelona3424103030269124
4Valencia BasketValencia Basket3422122809258222
5Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria3420142851278020
6MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc3419152898278719
7UnicajaUnicaja3419152778263119
8Iberostar TenerifeTenerife3419152684261419
9Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada3417172641280617
10UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia3417172624258917
11Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes3417172861289217
12Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro3414202650274214
13Delteco GBCDelteco GBC3413212742285413
14San Pablo BurgosBurgos3413212775296113
15Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut3412222709283112
16Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza3410242780300610
17RETAbet Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket34826259228438
18Real Betis Energía PlusReal Betis34727262930967
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real MadridReal Madrid171611565132116
2Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia171521517130615
3Barça LassaFC Barcelona171251589131612
4Valencia BasketValencia Basket171431461124514
5Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria171431474132214
6MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc171341497135213
7UnicajaUnicaja171341479130713
8Iberostar TenerifeTenerife171341391129213
9Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada1798132713539
10UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia1798125512259
11Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes171161426136511
12Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro1798138813289
13Delteco GBCDelteco GBC17710139614057
14San Pablo BurgosBurgos17611142115056
15Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut1798135713419
16Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza17710145914987
17RETAbet Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket17611132813546
18Real Betis Energía PlusReal Betis17413135015364
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real MadridReal Madrid171431487135714
2Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia171071429136210
3Barça LassaFC Barcelona171251441137512
4Valencia BasketValencia Basket1789134813378
5Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria17611137714586
6MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc17611140114356
7UnicajaUnicaja17611129913246
8Iberostar TenerifeTenerife17611129313226
9Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada1789131414538
10UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia1789136913648
11Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes17611143515276
12Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro17512126214145
13Delteco GBCDelteco GBC17611134614496
14San Pablo BurgosBurgos17710135414567
15Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut17314135214903
16Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza17314132115083
17RETAbet Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket17215126414892
18Real Betis Energía PlusReal Betis17314127915603
EuroligaEurocupDescenso